1,2,3 CO Finale - Résultats

Finale Jaune (8/8) - 1450m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
134Alexis NEERaidlink's 07Jaune18:580:0013:04
259Elise DUFOURLOUPJaune19:120:1413:14
34Ilan RIVIERERaidlink's 07Jaune21:352:3714:53
453Vincent ARNAUDVA 07Vert/Bleu21:392:4114:55
545Adèle FAUREVA 07Vert/Bleu21:522:5415:04
649Solan REYNAUDVA 07Jaune22:343:3615:33
744Léonie FAUREVA 07Jaune23:104:1215:58
881Chloé SARRASINRaidlink's 07Orange/Violet24:455:4717:04
 

Finale Vert (8/8) - 1260m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
113Thomas GOBILLOTRaidlink's 07Vert/Bleu14:230:0011:24
25Eline GARCIARaidlink's 07Vert/Bleu15:000:3711:54
331Tom KNEUSSRaidlink's 07Vert/Bleu17:493:2614:08
416Noé VANOTTIRaidlink's 07Vert/Bleu17:573:3414:14
548Enael REYNAUDVA 07Vert/Bleu21:026:3916:41
615Evan RIVIERERaidlink's 07Vert/Bleu29:4715:2423:38
776Liv MONIERNon licenciéVert/Bleu30:3916:1624:19
812Amelie GOBILLOTRaidlink's 07Vert/Bleu31:4717:2425:13
 

Finale Violet (37/37) - 1750m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
140Matthieu PUECHACA AIX EN PROVOrange/Violet14:220:008:12
211Antoine LESQUERRaidlink's 07Orange/Violet14:340:128:19
354Florentin BODYECHO 73Orange/Violet14:570:358:32
484Benjamin MONIERLSNOrange/Violet15:110:498:40
521Jolan NEELRaidlink's 07Orange/Violet15:160:548:43
628Mathis REBOULRaidlink's 07Orange/Violet15:461:249:00
719Gabin DECHAUDRaidlink's 07Orange/Violet16:262:049:23
856Raphaël DUFOURLOUPOrange/Violet18:003:3810:17
939Eva JURENIKOVAACA AIX EN PROVOrange/Violet18:013:3910:17
1058Célestin DUFOURLOUPOrange/Violet18:484:2610:44
1125Guilhem CHIFFLETRaidlink's 07Orange/Violet19:034:4110:53
1218Lou COLLERaidlink's 07Orange/Violet22:157:5312:42
1383François CHIFFLETRaidlink's 07Orange/Violet22:187:5612:44
1447Tony REYNAUDVA 07Orange/Violet23:329:1013:26
156Louane GARCIARaidlink's 07Orange/Violet24:139:5113:50
1657Ambre DUFOURLOUPOrange/Violet24:3010:0814:00
1760Adeline IMBERTLOUPOrange/Violet25:3311:1114:36
1885MARIE GARCIARaidlink's 07Orange/Violet25:5711:3514:49
1962Yves BENOITMO-48Orange/Violet26:2312:0115:04
2063Audrey BUFFIÈREMO-48Orange/Violet26:4012:1815:14
2186Ludvik FERNANDESNon licenciéOrange/Violet27:3013:0815:42
2222Zelie NEELRaidlink's 07Orange/Violet27:3913:1715:48
2317Lola COLLERaidlink's 07Orange/Violet27:5213:3015:55
2446YANNICK FAUREVA 07Orange/Violet28:1713:5516:09
252Nicolas GOBILLOTRaidlink's 07Orange/Violet28:1913:5716:10
261Ieke FRANKENMOLENRaidlink's 07Orange/Violet29:1014:4816:40
2788Thibault LECUYERT.A. FAMECKOrange/Violet29:4615:2417:00
2837Pierre RAOUXRDPAOrange/Violet30:0815:4617:13
2987Aurélien VIDALNon licenciéOrange/Violet30:1915:5717:19
3065Jean-Charles DUPENLOUPMO-48Orange/Violet30:3216:1017:26
3141Emilie BLACHEVA 07Orange/Violet38:1123:4921:49
3252Bernard REYNAUDVA 07Orange/Violet38:4624:2422:09
3342David GRANDVA 07Orange/Violet38:4924:2722:10
3443Laurent VERITEVA 07Orange/Violet38:5024:2822:11
 
23Albin CHIFFLETRaidlink's 07Orange/VioletPM
51Elisabeth REYNAUDVA 07Orange/VioletPM
66Cecile CHAPELMO-48Orange/VioletPM