VTT'O MD Montréalsam. 16/04/2022 20:20
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                          Cat.       Temps 



A  (31)                 10.4 km   30 P                     

    1     45 DERIAZ Samson                97 2105BF ADOChenôve             H21        58:05 
    2     63 FUCHS Baptiste               87 7309AR COCS                   H21        59:26 
    3    169 BRANDLI SIMON                90 TEAM SUISSE                   H21        59:49 
    4    140 POURRE Jeremi                98 2508BF BALISE 25              H21      1:00:12 
    5    172 RIEDER NOAH                  01 TEAM SUISSE                   H21      1:01:18 
    6     44 DEMARET-JOLY Albin           01 0705AR Raidlink's 07          H21      1:01:25 
    7    171 JAGGI ADRIAN                 98 TEAM SUISSE                   H21      1:01:53 
    8    108 MARTINEZ Pierre              97 4012NA B.R.O.S                H21      1:05:21 
    9     66 GARDE Yoann                  84 4203AR OE42                   H21      1:05:57 
   10     14 BLOT Timothy                 04 8807GE LO Sanchey             H20      1:07:24 
   11     42 DEBRAY Paul                  97 2508BF BALISE 25              H21      1:07:40 
   12    133 PINSARD Florian              96 2508BF BALISE 25              H21      1:10:42 
   13     46 DERIAZ Roméo                 00 2105BF ADOChenôve             H21      1:11:09 
   14     88 LABARBE Logan                03 4012NA B.R.O.S                H20      1:12:04 
   15     81 GUILLON Gilles               88 7404AR ASO                    H21      1:18:30 
   16     93 LAUVERGNE Noa                03 6806GE COBuhl.Florival        H20      1:18:50 
   17    120 NITSCHKE Timothée            04 7309AR COCS                   H20      1:19:32 
   18    151 THERY Clément                03 8404PZ OPA                    H20      1:20:40 
   19     59 FATTICCI Guillaume           98 8404PZ OPA                    H21      1:24:28 
   20     29 CHIFFLET Guilhem             04 0705AR Raidlink's 07          H20      1:28:15 
   21    165 TRUFFIER thomas              98 3812AR BOL D'AIR              H21      1:28:45 
   22      8 BETHAZ Alberto               84 10040PO IKP                   H21      1:48:12 

           1 ARAUJO Mattis                04 0705AR Raidlink's 07          H20           pm 
          40 COURTOIS Yoann               94 8807GE LO Sanchey             H21           pm 
          50 DORIER Arthur                02 2604AR CROCO                  H20           pm 
          70 GERY David                   02 4203AR OE42                   H20           pm 
         123 PAIN Joris                   00 2604AR CROCO                  H21           pm 
         131 PINSARD Nicolas              93 3812AR BOL D'AIR              H21           pm 
         166 VAYSSAT Mathieu              04 6008HF NOYON CO               H20           pm 
           7 BERTOLOTTI MALO              03 0711AR Outdoor07              H20          abs 
         157 THUAUDET Olivier             85 8404PZ OPA                    H21          abs 



B  (33)                 8.5 km   26 P                      

    1    130 PEYVEL Benoit                79 7309AR COCS                   H40        56:06 
    2    124 PAULY Lilou                  01 1705NA CMO                    D21        56:08 
    3    145 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie             00 2508BF BALISE 25              D21        57:43 
    4     49 DEVILLERS Constance          98 2508BF BALISE 25              D21        57:54 
    5     68 GARDE Hana                   84 4203AR OE42                   D21        59:33 
    6     65 GARCIN Lou                   98 3812AR BOL D'AIR              D21      1:00:00 
    7     36 COLLIOUD Julien              80 0109AR O'BUGEY                H40      1:07:05 
    8     33 COCHEY Benoit                77 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             H40      1:07:07 
    9     62 FRAYSSINET LAURENT           76 8104OC AOC                    H40      1:07:41 
   10     60 FLOTAT François              80 7305AR ECHO 73                H40      1:07:55 
   11    104 LOCHET Sébastien             74 4012NA B.R.O.S                H40      1:09:39 
   12    110 MASSOT Bertrand              73 0404PZ Balise 04              H40      1:11:57 
   13     31 CHRIST Sarah                 85 2105BF ADOChenôve             D21      1:14:05 
   14     98 LECLERE Quentin              77 3812AR BOL D'AIR              H40      1:14:20 
   15     80 GUERARD Sébastien            74 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON         H40      1:14:47 
   16    170 HELLMULLER MIRJAM            92 TEAM SUISSE                   D21      1:15:53 
   17    154 THOURET Hervé                74 4203AR OE42                   H40      1:16:11 
   18    106 MAIGRE Cyril                 74 4709NA PSNO                   H40      1:19:59 
   19     61 FRANKENMOLEN Ieke            84 0705AR Raidlink's 07          D21      1:20:42 
   20     79 GOUVERNAYRE Yann             78 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             H40      1:22:46 
   21    158 TISSANDIER Yoann             76 2704NM COBS                   H40      1:23:37 
   22    122 OGIER Thibaut                75 4203AR OE42                   H40      1:23:38 
   23     83 HERPIN Florence              84 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             D21      1:24:13 
   24      2 AVIAS Fabien                 74 2604AR CROCO                  H40      1:27:47 
   25     12 BLOT Johan                   75 8807GE LO Sanchey             H40      1:30:05 
   26    107 MARCEL Margot                94 2604AR CROCO                  D21      1:39:03 
   27      9 BETON Amandine               98 4203AR OE42                   D21      1:43:12 
   28    163 TREVISAN Christophe          76 8404PZ OPA                    H40      1:47:00 
   29     52 DORIER Vincent               74 2604AR CROCO                  H40      2:07:01 

          25 BRUN Matthieu                79 8405PZ LUBO                   H40           pm 
         137 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier     76 7404AR ASO                    H40           pm 
         152 THOMINE Benjamin             78 0705AR Raidlink's 07          H40           pm 
          84 HUGUET François              76 2605AR VSO                    H40          abs 



C  (42)                 7.3 km   24 P                      

    1     99 LECLERE Augustin             05 3812AR BOL D'AIR              H17        39:57 
    2    103 LESQUER Antoine              05 0705AR Raidlink's 07          H17        45:46 
    3     89 LALEVEE Jean-Charles         60 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR        H50        46:48 
    4     90 LAURET Jocelin               05 7715IF AS SAMOIS              H17        46:54 
    5      3 AVIAS Millian                05 2604AR CROCO                  H17        48:22 
    6     35 COLLE Lou                    02 0705AR Raidlink's 07          D20        51:46 
    7     16 BODY Jean-Laurent            69 7305AR ECHO 73                H50        53:09 
    8    132 PINSARD Frédéric             64 7715IF AS SAMOIS              H50        53:59 
    9     96 LECLERC Nicolas              06 8807GE LO Sanchey             H17        58:24 
   10    208 BAVEREL Fabrice              69 8404PZ OPA                    H50        59:00 
   11    209 LAUDET Alexis                05 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H17      1:00:25 
   12     71 GILI Bruno                   65 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             H50      1:00:37 
   13     95 LECLERC Margaux              04 8807GE LO Sanchey             D20      1:01:27 
   14    102 LESQUER Romane               02 0705AR Raidlink's 07          D20      1:01:47 
   15    167 VERVOORT WIM                 69 10008PO CO Liège - FRSO       H50      1:01:57 
   16     10 BETON THEO                   06 0711AR Outdoor07              H17      1:10:39 
   17    116 MOIROUD Julien               07 3812AR BOL D'AIR              H17      1:11:41 
   18     28 CHEDOTAL-SALEIX HUGO         05 7715IF AS SAMOIS              H17      1:11:42 
   19      6 BERNARD MOES Olivier         70 6806GE COBuhl.Florival        H50      1:11:47 
   20     43 DEJOUX Johan                 06 0705AR Raidlink's 07          H17      1:13:10 
   21     32 CLEMENT ARNAUD               07 3812AR BOL D'AIR              H17      1:15:54 
   22    129 PENAUD Jean-François         69 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO         H50      1:16:12 
   23    125 PAYANT Christophe            72 0308AR Chantelle SN           H50      1:18:02 
   24     97 LECLERC Laurent              70 8807GE LO Sanchey             H50      1:18:36 
   25    148 SILVESTRE Eric               66 7305AR ECHO 73                H50      1:19:57 
   26    161 TISSANDIER Manon             02 2704NM COBS                   D20      1:20:05 
   27    113 MIDENA Rafaël                07 4203AR OE42                   H17      1:20:33 
   28    150 SUBSOL Nicolas               06 3408OC AMSO34                 H17      1:22:05 
   29     38 COSTARIS Jeremy              07 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             H17      1:24:28 
   30    127 PAYARD Sylvain               70 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             H50      1:27:08 
   31     91 LAURET Jildas                07 7715IF AS SAMOIS              H17      1:30:29 
   32    117 MUESSER Emmanuel             70 6806GE COBuhl.Florival        H50      1:33:23 
   33     17 BONNAFOUS MAX                06 3408OC AMSO34                 H17      2:10:24 

          18 BONNET Olivier               68 4302AR AZIMUT 43              H50           pm 
         115 MIDENA Virgile               05 2606AR LOUP                   H17           pm 
         118 MURILLON Mathis              07 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             H17           pm 
         134 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo           05 6008HF NOYON CO               H17           pm 
         139 POURRE Alain                 63 2508BF BALISE 25              H50           pm 
         164 TREVISAN Gael                07 8404PZ OPA                    H17           pm 
         168 WOLF Noe                     05 0705AR Raidlink's 07          H17           pm 
         146 SEUGNET Léonard              05 7305AR ECHO 73                H17      Abandon 
          55 DOUCET Patrick               64 6611OC CCIO                   H50          abs 



D  (45)                 6.4 km   21 P                      

    1      4 BARDINE Enola                05 0705AR Raidlink's 07          D17        46:10 
    2     24 BOUSSIER Jade                05 2105BF ADOChenôve             D17        51:28 
    3    159 TISSANDIER Agathe            05 2704NM COBS                   D17        52:34 
    4     34 COLLE Lola                   05 0705AR Raidlink's 07          D17        54:33 
    5    149 SIPOS Anne Caroline          06 7715IF AS SAMOIS              D17        54:40 
    6     39 COUPAT Laure                 76 2606AR LOUP                   D40        55:30 
    7     20 BOULANGER Didier             60 0308AR Chantelle SN           H60        59:51 
    8     94 LAUVERGNE Gaïa               06 6806GE COBuhl.Florival        D17      1:02:25 
    9     87 IVALDI Aurore                81 3913BF O'JURA                 D40      1:03:27 
   10    210 FORST MARGOT                 05 3812AR BOL D'AIR              D17      1:05:46 
   11     72 GILI Juliette                06 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             D17      1:06:57 
   12     64 GARCIN Franck                58 3812AR BOL D'AIR              H60      1:08:18 
   13     82 HERMET André                 56 7715IF AS SAMOIS              H60      1:08:33 
   14    101 LEGRAND Bruno                59 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR        H60      1:09:09 
   15    147 SIEBER Meieli                68 10031PO OLG Weisslingen       D50      1:10:11 
   16     75 GOUDARD Olivier              61 8404PZ OPA                    H60      1:12:38 
   17    212 BONNAURE Frederique          72 8404PZ OPA                    D50      1:13:52 
   18     11 BLANC JOUVAN Florence        67 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             D50      1:15:00 
   19     86 HUGUET Mélanie               06 2605AR VSO                    D17      1:18:24 
   20    160 TISSANDIER Audrey            77 2704NM COBS                   D40      1:23:14 
   21     73 GONZALEZ James               60 3318NA ASM CO                 H60      1:23:33 
   22     74 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre        65 3318NA ASM CO                 D50      1:25:04 
   23    138 POURRE Valérie               67 2508BF BALISE 25              D50      1:26:40 
   24     30 CHIFFLET Marlene             75 0705AR Raidlink's 07          D40      1:27:31 
   25     15 BLOT Mathilde                07 8807GE LO Sanchey             D17      1:27:42 
   26     13 BLOT Karine                  75 8807GE LO Sanchey             D50      1:27:55 
   27     92 LAUVERGNE Sandrine           69 6806GE COBuhl.Florival        D50      1:29:38 
   28    126 PAYANT Nathalie              73 0308AR Chantelle SN           D40      1:29:41 
   29     51 DORIER Elisa                 05 2604AR CROCO                  D17      1:30:41 
   30    112 MAZARD Jean-Pierre           55 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        H60      1:33:00 
   31    143 RENARD Françoise             63 10008PO CO Liège - FRSO       D50      1:36:16 
   32     26 BRUNIER Charlotte            07 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             D17      1:51:27 
   33      5 BERNARD MOES Myriam          66 6806GE COBuhl.Florival        D50      1:56:10 
   34     54 DOUCET Lydie                 64 6611OC CCIO                   D50      2:22:14 
   35     58 FATTICCI Fabienne            67 8404PZ OPA                    D50      2:27:47 

          19 BONNORONT Dany               58 3812AR BOL D'AIR              D50           pm 
          23 BOUSSIER Véronique           72 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR        D50           pm 
          41 CROS Sandy                   77 0705AR Raidlink's 07          D40           pm 
          47 DESCURE Céleste              07 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             D17           pm 
          76 GOUVERNAYRE Gaëlle           81 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             D40           pm 
         135 PIVOT Claire                 77 3812AR BOL D'AIR              D40           pm 
         136 POGU Philippe                58 5402GE SCAPA NANCY            H60           pm 
         142 PROST Christian              56 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR        H60           pm 
         162 TREVISAN Georges             62 7305AR ECHO 73                H60           pm 
         105 MAHLER Georges               62 5402GE SCAPA NANCY            H60      Abandon 



E  (9)                  4.3 km   16 P                      

    1    100 LECLERE Celeste              09 3812AR BOL D'AIR              D14        37:22 
    2     85 HUGUET Thomas                08 2605AR VSO                    H14        37:40 
    3     37 COLLIOUD Zoé                 08 0109AR O'BUGEY                D14        45:20 
    4    114 MIDENA Circe                 08 2606AR LOUP                   D14        48:28 
    5     56 ESCANDELL MATTEO             08 0711AR Outdoor07              H14        48:30 
    6    141 PRAT Arthur                  09 0705AR Raidlink's 07          H14        50:31 
    7    144 RONSOUX Eliot                09 3812AR BOL D'AIR              H14        51:23 
    8    119 NEE Alexis                   08 0705AR Raidlink's 07          H14        56:43 
    9     77 GOUVERNAYRE Louhane          09 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             D14        59:29 



F  (8)                  4.2 km   15 P                      

    1    128 PELLETIER Genevieve          60 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        D60        46:05 
    2    111 MATHELIER Christian          52 7715IF AS SAMOIS              H70        51:25 
    3     48 DEVILLE Nelly                48 5402GE SCAPA NANCY            D70        54:56 
    4    109 MASSON Michel                50 2105BF ADOChenôve             H70        55:41 
    5     21 BOULANGER Brigitte           61 0308AR Chantelle SN           D60      1:06:40 
    6     27 CHARIAU Michel               48 7715IF AS SAMOIS              H70      1:08:45 
    7     57 ESNAULT Nancy                55 5402GE SCAPA NANCY            D60      1:09:55 

          22 BOURIEL Michel               52 1303PZ MARCO                  H70           pm 



G  (2)                  2.8 km   12 P                      

    1    155 THOURET Matthieu             11 4203AR OE42                   H12        36:33 

          53 DORIER Yohan                 10 2604AR CROCO                  H12           pm 



H  (6)                  2.0 km   12 P                      

    1    121 OGIER Erin                   12 4203AR OE42                   D10        24:18 
    2     67 GARDE Alena                  13 4203AR OE42                   D10        24:32 
    3     69 GARDE Samuel                 16 4203AR OE42                   H10        26:14 
    4     78 GOUVERNAYRE Tyfenn           12 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             D10        35:33 
    5    156 THOURET Thomas               14 4203AR OE42                   H10        38:48 

         153 THOMINE Marius               12 0705AR Raidlink's 07          H10           pm 



Orange  (2)             6.4 km   21 P                      

         232 TERRAS Guillaume             04 0705AR Raidlink's 07          Orange        pm 
         233 TERRAS Alain                 67 0705AR Raidlink's 07          Orange        pm 



Jaune  (11)             4.2 km   15 P                      

    1    219 TRIBOULET JEAN PIERRE        61 999 NL                        Jaune      51:42 
    2    234 LINIERE Philippe             60 999 NL                        Jaune      51:43 
    3    222 VANOTTI LENA                 09 0705AR Raidlink's 07          Jaune      55:13 
    4    220 VANOTTI CECILE               82 0705AR Raidlink's 07          Jaune      55:23 
    5    227 ROCHE Olivier                67 999 NL                        Jaune    1:06:24 
    6    226 ALLEGRE Didier               66 999 NL                        Jaune    1:06:27 

   nc    224 DOUCET Tommy                 92 999 NL                        Jaune      35:44 
   nc    225 RANDON Luann                 03 999 NL                        Jaune      41:02 
   nc    228 VIALARS Jeremy               89 999 NL                        Jaune    1:07:37 
   nc    230 MEJEAN Mahe                  07 999 NL                        Jaune    1:09:11 
   nc    231 MEJEAN Patrice               72 999 NL                        Jaune    1:09:13 



Bleu  (3)               2.8 km   12 P                      

    1    223 KNEUSS TOM                   11 0705AR Raidlink's 07          Bleu       52:05 
    2    221 VANOTTI NOE                  11 0705AR Raidlink's 07          Bleu       52:48 

   nc    229 AOMAR Alain                  57 999 NL                        Bleu          pm