VTT'O LD Ailhonlun. 18/04/2022 16:49
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                          Cat.       Temps 



A  (20)                 18.7 km  0 m   13 P                

    1   45   DERIAZ, Samson               97 2105BF ADOChenôve             H21      1:49:20 
    2   44   DEMARET-JOLY, Albin          01 0705AR Raidlink's 07          H21      1:52:33 
    3  171   JAGGI, Adrian                98 TEAM SUISSE                   H21      1:52:47 
    4  140   POURRE, Jeremi               98 2508BF BALISE 25              H21      1:53:22 
    5   40   COURTOIS, Yoann              94 8807GE LO Sanchey             H21      1:56:24 
    6   42   DEBRAY, Paul                 97 2508BF BALISE 25              H21      1:56:35 
    7  217   VOJTECH, Ludvik                 TEAM TCHEQUE                  H21      2:05:27 
    8  133   PINSARD, Florian             96 2508BF BALISE 25              H21      2:06:22 
    9   63   FUCHS, Baptiste              87 7309AR COCS                   H21      2:08:16 
   10   66   GARDE, Yoann                 84 4203AR OE42                   H21      2:08:24 
   11  172   RIEDER, Noah                 01 TEAM SUISSE                   H21      2:09:59 
   12   46   DERIAZ, Roméo                00 2105BF ADOChenôve             H21      2:16:04 
   13   81   GUILLON, Gilles              88 7404AR ASO                    H21      2:16:37 
   14  165   TRUFFIER, thomas             98 3812AR BOL D'AIR              H21      2:48:45 
   15  131   PINSARD, Nicolas             93 3812AR BOL D'AIR              H21      2:50:11 

        8    BETHAZ, Alberto              84 10035PO IKP                   H21           pm 
       169   BRANDLI, Simon               90 TEAM SUISSE                   H21           pm 
        59   FATTICCI, Guillaume          98 8404PZ OPA                    H21           pm 
       108   MARTINEZ, Pierre             97 4012NA B.R.O.S                H21           pm 
       157   THUAUDET, Olivier            85 8404PZ OPA                    H21          abs 



A bis  (10)             16.1 km  0 m   13 P                

    1   14   BLOT, Timothy                04 8807GE LO Sanchey             H20      1:49:33 
    2   88   LABARBE, Logan               03 4012NA B.R.O.S                H20      1:56:44 
    3  166   VAYSSAT, Mathieu             04 6008HF NOYON CO               H20      2:01:15 
    4   93   LAUVERGNE, Noa               03 6806GE COBuhl.Florival        H20      2:08:02 
    5   29   CHIFFLET, Guilhem            04 0705AR Raidlink's 07          H20      2:08:54 
    6  120   NITSCHKE, Timothée           04 7309AR COCS                   H20      2:21:24 
    7   1    ARAUJO, Mattis               04 0705AR Raidlink's 07          H20      2:25:16 

        70   GERY, David                  02 4203AR OE42                   H20           pm 
       151   THERY, Clément               03 8404PZ OPA                    H20           pm 
        7    BERTOLOTTI, Malo             03 0711AR Outdoor07              H20           pm 



B  (11)                 16.2 km  0 m   11 P                

    1   65   GARCIN, Lou                  98 3812AR BOL D'AIR              D21      1:49:47 
    2   68   GARDE, Hana                  84 4203AR OE42                   D21      1:55:46 
    3  124   PAULY, Lilou                 01 1705NA CMO                    D21      1:57:24 
    4  145   RUDKIEWICZ, Lucie            00 2508BF BALISE 25              D21      1:58:14 
    5   31   CHRIST, Sarah                85 2105BF ADOChenôve             D21      2:21:48 
    6  203   KAMEREROVA, Valerie             TEAM TCHEQUE                  D21      2:26:10 
    7   83   HERPIN, Florence             84 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             D21      2:32:44 
    8   9    BETON, Amandine              98 4203AR OE42                   D21      2:41:39 
    9  170   HELLMULLER, Mirjam           92 TEAM SUISSE                   D21      2:42:09 

        49   DEVILLERS, Constance         98 2508BF BALISE 25              D21           pm 
        61   FRANKENMOLEN, Ieke           84 0705AR Raidlink's 07          D21           pm 



B bis  (24)             14.7 km  0 m   11 P                

    1   36   COLLIOUD, Julien             80 0109AR O'BUGEY                H40      1:34:31 
    2  130   PEYVEL, Benoit               79 7309AR COCS                   H40      1:34:39 
    3   33   COCHEY, Benoit               77 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             H40      1:45:34 
    4   35   COLLE, Lou                   02 0705AR Raidlink's 07          D20      1:46:08 
    5  177   BOUCHUT, Vincent             74 8404PZ OPA                    H40      1:46:15 
    6  104   LOCHET, Sébastien            74 4012NA B.R.O.S                H40      1:52:05 
    7  102   LESQUER, Romane              02 0705AR Raidlink's 07          D20      1:53:06 
    8   62   FRAYSSINET, Laurent          76 8104OC AOC                    H40      1:55:46 
    9  106   MAIGRE, Cyril                74 4709NA PSNO                   H40      1:56:14 
   10  110   MASSOT, Bertrand             73 0404PZ Balise 04              H40      1:57:07 
   11  152   THOMINE, Benjamin            78 0705AR Raidlink's 07          H40      2:00:31 
   12   79   GOUVERNAYRE, Yann            78 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             H40      2:07:28 
   13  122   OGIER, Thibaut               75 4203AR OE42                   H40      2:08:09 
   14  158   TISSANDIER, Yoann            76 2704NM COBS                   H40      2:13:10 
   15   95   LECLERC, Margaux             04 8807GE LO Sanchey             D20      2:17:15 
   16   12   BLOT, Johan                  75 8807GE LO Sanchey             H40      2:36:59 
   17  161   TISSANDIER, Manon            02 2704NM COBS                   D20      2:50:15 
   18  163   TREVISAN, Christophe         76 8404PZ OPA                    H40      2:50:20 
   19  137   POUPEAU, Philippe-Olivier    76 7404AR ASO                    H40      2:51:37 

        2    AVIAS, Fabien                74 2604AR CROCO                  H40           pm 
        98   LECLERE, Quentin             77 3812AR BOL D'AIR              H40           pm 
       154   THOURET, Hervé               74 4203AR OE42                   H40           pm 
        84   HUGUET, François             76 2605AR VSO                    H40          abs 
        25   BRUN, Mathieu                79 8405PZ LUBO                   H40          abs 



C  (32)                 12.6 km  0 m   12 P                

    1   99   LECLERE, Augustin            05 3812AR BOL D'AIR              H17      1:15:07 
    2  103   LESQUER, Antoine             05 0705AR Raidlink's 07          H17      1:15:40 
    3  134   PISZCZOROWICZ, Hugo          05 6008HF NOYON CO               H17      1:21:52 
    4   3    AVIAS, Millian               05 2604AR CROCO                  H17      1:29:29 
    5   16   BODY, Jean-Laurent           69 7305AR ECHO 73                H50      1:30:31 
    6   89   LALEVEE, Jean-Charles        60 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR        H50      1:31:07 
    7   90   LAURET, Jocelin              05 7715IF AS SAMOIS              H17      1:33:06 
    8  132   PINSARD, Frédéric            64 7715IF AS SAMOIS              H50      1:35:07 
    9  176   VILLAR-THIERY, Aubin         06 6008HF NOYON CO               H17      1:35:59 
   10  208   BAVEREL, Fabrice             69 8404PZ OPA                    H50      1:40:43 
   11   43   DEJOUX, Johan                06 0705AR Raidlink's 07          H17      1:41:10 
   12  167   VERVOORT, Wim                69 10007PO CO Liège - FRSO       H50      1:41:38 
   13   10   BETON, Theo                  06 0711AR Outdoor07              H17      1:47:13 
   14  139   POURRE, Alain                63 2508BF BALISE 25              H50      1:50:13 
   15  168   WOLF, Noe                    05 0705AR Raidlink's 07          H17      1:55:47 
   16  129   PENAUD, Jean-François        69 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO         H50      2:01:38 
   17  209   LAUDET, Alexis               05 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H17      2:07:54 
   18   91   LAURET, Jildas               07 7715IF AS SAMOIS              H17      2:10:50 
   19  164   TREVISAN, Gael               07 8404PZ OPA                    H17      2:10:54 
   20  127   PAYARD, Sylvain              70 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             H50      2:12:07 
   21  113   MIDENA, Raphael              07 4203AR OE42                   H17      2:16:36 
   22   32   CLEMENT, Arnaud              07 3812AR BOL D'AIR              H17      2:18:15 
   23  125   PAYANT, Christophe           72 0308AR Chantelle SN           H50      2:22:04 
   24   97   LECLERC, Laurent             70 8807GE LO Sanchey             H50      2:46:03 

        6    BERNARD MOES, Olivier        70 6806GE COBuhl.Florival        H50           pm 
        71   GILI, Bruno                  65 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             H50           pm 
        96   LECLERC, Nicolas             06 8807GE LO Sanchey             H17           pm 
       116   MOIROUD, Julien              07 3812AR BOL D'AIR              H17           pm 
       117   MUESSER, Emmanuel            70 6806GE COBuhl.Florival        H50           pm 
       148   SILVESTRE, Eric              66 7305AR ECHO 73                H50           pm 
        28   CHEDOTAL-SALEIX, Hugo        05 7715IF AS SAMOIS              H17      Abandon 
        55   DOUCET, Patrick              64 6611OC CCIO                   H50          abs 



D  (40)                 11.5 km  0 m   11 P                

    1   4    BARDINE, Enola               05 0705AR Raidlink's 07          D17      1:22:29 
    2  162   TREVISAN, Georges            62 7305AR ECHO 73                H60      1:24:40 
    3  105   MAHLER, Georges              62 5402GE SCAPA NANCY            H60      1:28:37 
    4   34   COLLE, Lola                  05 0705AR Raidlink's 07          D17      1:33:22 
    5  175   VILLAR, Aurélie              70 6008HF NOYON CO               D50      1:35:49 
    6  149   SIPOS, Anne Caroline         06 7715IF AS SAMOIS              D17      1:38:14 
    7   20   BOULANGER, Didier            60 0308AR Chantelle SN           H60      1:38:46 
    8   24   BOUSSIER, Jade               05 2105BF ADOChenôve             D17      1:39:20 
    9  159   TISSANDIER, Agathe           05 2704NM COBS                   D17      1:43:07 
   10  212   BONNAURE, Frédérique         72 8404PZ OPA                    D50      1:46:02 
   11   87   IVALDI, Aurore               81 3913BF O'JURA                 D40      1:46:08 
   12  135   PIVOT, Claire                77 3812AR BOL D'AIR              D40      1:49:40 
   13   75   GOUDARD, Olivier             61 8404PZ OPA                    H60      1:52:59 
   14  101   LEGRAND, Bruno               59 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR        H60      1:54:29 
   15   82   HERMET, André                56 7715IF AS SAMOIS              H60      1:57:10 
   16   30   CHIFFLET, Marlene            75 0705AR Raidlink's 07          D40      1:58:51 
   17   72   GILI, Juliette               06 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             D17      2:00:32 
   18   73   GONZALEZ, James              60 3318NA ASM CO                 H60      2:02:50 
   19  126   PAYANT, Nathalie             73 0308AR Chantelle SN           D40      2:08:33 
   20   11   BLANC JOUVAN, Florence       67 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             D50      2:08:48 
   21  160   TISSANDIER, Audrey           77 2704NM COBS                   D40      2:15:02 
   22   23   BOUSSIER, Véronique          72 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR        D50      2:16:41 
   23   94   LAUVERGNE, Gaïa              06 6806GE COBuhl.Florival        D17      2:22:55 
   24   86   HUGUET, Mélanie              06 2605AR VSO                    D17      2:28:01 
   25  142   PROST, Christian             56 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR        H60      2:34:04 
   26   19   BONNORONT, Dany              58 3812AR BOL D'AIR              D50      2:37:48 
   27   15   BLOT, Mathilde               07 8807GE LO Sanchey             D17      2:43:45 
   27  112   MAZARD, Jean-Pierre          55 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        H60      2:43:45 
   29   92   LAUVERGNE, Sandrine          69 6806GE COBuhl.Florival        D50      2:56:32 
   30  138   POURRE, Valérie              67 2508BF BALISE 25              D50      2:57:02 
   31   13   BLOT, Karine                 75 8807GE LO Sanchey             D40      3:01:56 
   32   5    BERNARD MOES, Myriam         66 6806GE COBuhl.Florival        D50      3:18:09 

        64   GARCIN, Franck               58 3812AR BOL D'AIR              H60           pm 
        74   GONZALEZ, Marie-Pierre       65 3318NA ASM CO                 D50           pm 
       204   FORST, Margot                05 3812AR BOL D'AIR              D17           pm 
        54   DOUCET, Lydie                64 6611OC CCIO                   D50          abs 
        76   GOUVERNAYRE, Gaëlle          81 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             D40          abs 
       179   MANCINA, Céline              77 0705AR Raidlink's 07          D40          abs 
       136   POGU, Philippe               58 5402GE SCAPA NANCY            H60          abs 
   nc  228   LINIERE, Philippe            60 999 NL                        H60          abs 



E  (8)                  8.3 km  0 m   9 P                  

    1   85   HUGUET, Thomas               08 2605AR VSO                    H14      1:22:43 
    2   37   COLLIOUD, Zoé                08 0109AR O'BUGEY                D14      1:25:05 
    3  144   RONSOUX, Eliot               09 3812AR BOL D'AIR              H14      1:31:54 
    4  100   LECLERE, Celeste             09 3812AR BOL D'AIR              D14      1:34:35 
    5   56   ESCANDELL, Matteo            08 0711AR Outdoor07              H14      1:39:52 
    6  119   NEE, Alexis                  08 0705AR Raidlink's 07          H14      2:02:56 
    7  141   PRAT, Arthur                 09 0705AR Raidlink's 07          H14      2:06:05 
    8   77   GOUVERNAYRE, Louhane         09 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             D14      2:15:02 



F  (11)                 7.8 km  0 m   9 P                  

    1  128   PELLETIER, Genevieve         60 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        D60      1:10:54 
    2  109   MASSON, Michel               50 2105BF ADOChenôve             H70      1:15:10 
    3   22   BOURIEL, Michel              52 1303PZ MARCO                  H70      1:19:45 
    4   48   DEVILLE, Nelly               48 5402GE SCAPA NANCY            D70      1:21:31 
    5  111   MATHELIER, Christian         52 7715IF AS SAMOIS              H70      1:25:17 
    6   27   CHARIAU, Michel              48 7715IF AS SAMOIS              H70      1:45:06 
    7   21   BOULANGER, Brigitte          61 0308AR Chantelle SN           D60      1:47:14 
    8   57   ESNAULT, Nancy               55 5402GE SCAPA NANCY            D60      1:58:31 

       178   BOURRIN, Marie-Francoise     55 4203AR OE42                   D60          abs 
   nc  147   SIEBER, Meieli               68 10025PO OLG Weisslingen       D60      1:18:54 
   nc  143   RENARD, Francoise            63 10007PO CO Liège - FRSO       D60      2:02:25 



G  (1)                  3.3 km  0 m   8 P                  

    1  155   THOURET, Matthieu            11 4203AR OE42                   H12        34:16 



H  (5)                  2.8 km  0 m   10 P                 

    1   67   GARDE, Alena                 13 4203AR OE42                   D10        33:20 
    2  121   OGIER, Erin                  12 4203AR OE42                   D10        33:24 
    3  156   THOURET, Thomas              14 4203AR OE42                   H10        42:05 
    4   69   GARDE, Samuel                16 4203AR OE42                   H10        49:50 
    5   78   GOUVERNAYRE, Tyfenn          12 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             D10        55:04 



Orange  (1)             12.6 km  0 m   12 P                

       261   BOUTY, Olivier               74 999 NL                        Orange        pm 



Jaune/VAE  (6)          11.5 km  0 m   11 P                

    1  225   GOBILLOT, NICOLAS            81 0705AR Raidlink's 07          JauVAE   1:45:48 
    2  258   RANDON, Luann                03 0705AR Raidlink's 07          JauVAE   2:09:17 
    3  260   ANDRY, Aurélie               84 999 NL                        JauVAE   2:15:03 
    4  259   CARRIERE, Cyril              77 999 NL                        JauVAE   2:38:27 

       224   ROUPIOZ, JOCELYNE            55 0705AR Raidlink's 07          JauVAE       abs 
   nc  262   VIALARS, Jeremy              99 999 NL                        JauVAE   1:55:50 



Bleu  (1)               7.8 km  0 m   9 P                  

    1  226   GOBILLOT, THOMAS             11 0705AR Raidlink's 07          Bleu     1:11:28 



Vert  (1)               2.8 km  0 m   10 P                 

    1  227   GOBILLOT, AMELIE             15 0705AR Raidlink's 07          Vert       51:34