VTT'O Sprint Sanilhacdim. 17/04/2022 13:41
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                          Cat.       Temps 



A  (32)                 4.7 km   24 P                      

    1   40   COURTOIS Yoann               94 8807GE LO Sanchey             H21        25:44 
    2   45   DERIAZ Samson                97 2105BF ADOChenôve             H21        26:32 
    3   63   FUCHS Baptiste               87 7309AR COCS                   H21        26:42 
    4  171   JAGGI Adrian                 98 TEAM SUISSE                   H21        26:46 
    5  172   RIEDER Noah                  01 TEAM SUISSE                   H21        27:46 
    6  133   PINSARD Florian              96 2508BF BALISE 25              H21        27:51 
    7   14   BLOT Timothy                 04 8807GE LO Sanchey             H20        28:08 
    8   46   DERIAZ Roméo                 00 2105BF ADOChenôve             H21        29:10 
    9   66   GARDE Yoann                  84 4203AR OE42                   H21        29:15 
   10  108   MARTINEZ Pierre              97 4012NA B.R.O.S                H21        29:26 
   11   88   LABARBE Logan                03 4012NA B.R.O.S                H20        30:47 
   12  120   NITSCHKE Timothée            04 7309AR COCS                   H20        30:49 
   13   93   LAUVERGNE Noa                03 6806GE COBuhl.Florival        H20        31:52 
   14   81   GUILLON Gilles               88 7404AR ASO                    H21        32:36 
   15  131   PINSARD Nicolas              93 3812AR BOL D'AIR              H21        32:37 
   16  166   VAYSSAT Mathieu              04 6008HF NOYON CO               H20        32:49 
   17   59   FATTICCI Guillaume           98 8404PZ OPA                    H21        33:01 
   18   1    ARAUJO Mattis                04 0705AR Raidlink's 07          H20        34:00 
   19   29   CHIFFLET Guilhem             04 0705AR Raidlink's 07          H20        36:27 
   20  165   TRUFFIER thomas              98 3812AR BOL D'AIR              H21        37:47 
   21  173   DEROUX Benoit                89 2604AR CROCO                  H21        38:00 
   22   70   GERY David                   02 4203AR OE42                   H20        40:44 
   23  123   PAIN Joris                   00 2604AR CROCO                  H21        43:33 
   24   8    BETHAZ Alberto               84 10035PO IKP                   H21        45:36 

        7    BERTOLOTTI Malo              03 0711AR Outdoor07              H20           pm 
        42   DEBRAY Paul                  97 2508BF BALISE 25              H21           pm 
        44   DEMARET-JOLY Albin           01 0705AR Raidlink's 07          H21           pm 
        89   LALEVEE Jean-Charles         60 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR        H21           pm 
       140   POURRE Jeremi                98 2508BF BALISE 25              H21           pm 
       151   THERY Clément                03 8404PZ OPA                    H20           pm 
       169   BRANDLI Simon                90 TEAM SUISSE                   H21           pm 
       157   THUAUDET Olivier             85 8404PZ OPA                    H21          abs 



B  (63)                 3.9 km   18 P                      

    1   99   LECLERE Augustin             05 3812AR BOL D'AIR              H17        21:22 
    2  103   LESQUER Antoine              05 0705AR Raidlink's 07          H17        21:35 
    3  134   PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo           05 6008HF NOYON CO               H17        21:57 
    4   90   LAURET Jocelin               05 7715IF AS SAMOIS              H17        22:24 
    5   49   DEVILLERS Constance          98 2508BF BALISE 25              D21        22:58 
    6  176   VILLAR-THIERY Aubin          06 6008HF NOYON CO               H17        23:18 
    7   68   GARDE Hana                   84 4203AR OE42                   D21        24:45 
    8  145   RUDKIEWICZ Lucie             00 2508BF BALISE 25              D21        25:24 
    9   65   GARCIN Lou                   98 3812AR BOL D'AIR              D21        25:39 
   10   33   COCHEY Benoit                77 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             H40        26:49 
   11   35   COLLE Lou                    02 0705AR Raidlink's 07          D20        27:15 
   12  124   PAULY Lilou                  01 1705NA CMO                    D21        27:24 
   13  102   LESQUER Romane               02 0705AR Raidlink's 07          D20        27:44 
   14   43   DEJOUX Johan                 06 0705AR Raidlink's 07          H17        28:02 
   15  132   PINSARD Frédéric             64 7715IF AS SAMOIS              H50        28:13 
   16   96   LECLERC Nicolas              06 8807GE LO Sanchey             H17        28:51 
   17   36   COLLIOUD Julien              80 0109AR O'BUGEY                H40        30:17 
   18   62   FRAYSSINET Laurent           76 8104OC AOC                    H40        30:23 
   19  110   MASSOT Bertrand              73 0404PZ Balise 04              H40        30:24 
   20   60   FLOTAT François              80 7305AR ECHO 73                H40        30:50 
   21   95   LECLERC Margaux              04 8807GE LO Sanchey             D20        30:53 
   22  104   LOCHET Sébastien             74 4012NA B.R.O.S                H40        30:59 
   23  170   HELLMULLER Mirjam            92 TEAM SUISSE                   D21        31:14 
   24   79   GOUVERNAYRE Yann             78 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             H40        31:52 
   25  116   MOIROUD Julien               07 3812AR BOL D'AIR              H17        32:09 
   26  139   POURRE Alain                 63 2508BF BALISE 25              H50        32:41 
   27   83   HERPIN Florence              84 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             D21        33:30 
   27  107   MARCEL Margot                94 2604AR CROCO                  D21        33:30 
   29   91   LAURET Jildas                07 7715IF AS SAMOIS              H17        33:37 
   30   98   LECLERE Quentin              77 3812AR BOL D'AIR              H40        33:58 
   31  148   SILVESTRE Eric               66 7305AR ECHO 73                H50        34:07 
   32   71   GILI Bruno                   65 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             H50        34:33 
   33  202   LAUDET Alexis                05 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H17        34:55 
   34  161   TISSANDIER Manon             02 2704NM COBS                   D20        35:41 
   35   61   FRANKENMOLEN Ieke            84 0705AR Raidlink's 07          D21        36:31 
   36  125   PAYANT Christophe            72 0308AR Chantelle SN           H50        36:34 
   37  208   BAVEREL Fabrice              69 8404PZ OPA                    H50        37:06 
   38  167   VERVOOT Wim                  69 10008PO CO Liège - FRSO       H50        38:10 
   39  146   SEUGNET Léonard              05 7305AR ECHO 73                H17        38:34 
   40   28   CHEDOTAL-SALEIX Hugo         05 7715IF AS SAMOIS              H17        38:52 
   41  168   WOLF Noe                     05 0705AR Raidlink's 07          H17        38:54 
   42  158   TISSANDIER Yoann             76 2704NM COBS                   H40        38:58 
   43   9    BETON Amandine               98 4203AR OE42                   D21        38:59 
   44   10   BETON Theo                   06 0711AR Outdoor07              H17        39:11 
   45  127   PAYARD Sylvain               70 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             H50        40:24 
   46  129   PENAUD Jean-François         69 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO         H50        42:17 
   47   32   CLEMENT Arnaud               07 3812AR BOL D'AIR              H17        42:34 
   48   97   LECLERC Laurent              70 8807GE LO Sanchey             H50        44:14 
   49  164   TREVISAN Gael                07 8404PZ OPA                    H17        45:18 
   50   12   BLOT Johan                   75 8807GE LO Sanchey             H40        46:11 
   51  118   MURILLON Mathis              07 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             H17        48:09 
   52  137   POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier     76 7404AR ASO                    H40        48:17 
   53  117   MUESSER Emmanuel             70 6806GE COBuhl.Florival        H50        53:08 
   54  163   TREVISAN Christophe          76 8404PZ OPA                    H40        53:44 
   55   6    BERNARD MOES Olivier         70 6806GE COBuhl.Florival        H50        54:18 

        38   COSTARIS Jeremy              07 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             H17           pm 
       113   MIDENA Rafaël                07 4203AR OE42                   H17           pm 
       122   OGIER Thibaut                75 4203AR OE42                   H40           pm 
       154   THOURET Hervé                74 4203AR OE42                   H40           pm 
        80   GUERARD Sebastien            74 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON         H40           pm 
        25   BRUN Matthieu                79 8405PZ LUBO                   H40          abs 
        55   DOUCET Patrick               64 6611OC CCIO                   H50          abs 
        84   HUGUET François              76 2605AR VSO                    H40          abs 



C  (46)                 3.7 km   18 P                      

    1   39   COUPAT Laure                 76 2606AR LOUP                   D40        23:47 
    2  149   SIPOS Anne Caroline          06 7715IF AS SAMOIS              D17        25:03 
    3  159   TISSANDIER Agathe            05 2704NM COBS                   D17        26:15 
    4   24   BOUSSIER Jade                05 2105BF ADOChenôve             D17        27:23 
    5   4    BARDINE Enola                05 0705AR Raidlink's 07          D17        28:04 
    6   94   LAUVERGNE Gaïa               06 6806GE COBuhl.Florival        D17        28:12 
    7   20   BOULANGER Didier             60 0308AR Chantelle SN           H60        28:22 
    8  175   VILLAR Aurélie               70 6008HF NOYON CO               D50        28:24 
    9   34   COLLE Lola                   05 0705AR Raidlink's 07          D17        28:34 
   10  135   PIVOT Claire                 77 3812AR BOL D'AIR              D40        28:38 
   11  105   MAHLER Georges               62 5402GE SCAPA NANCY            H60        29:04 
   12   82   HERMET André                 56 7715IF AS SAMOIS              H60        29:58 
   13   85   HUGUET Thomas                08 2605AR VSO                    H14        31:00 
   14   72   GILI Juliette                06 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             D17        31:48 
   15   11   BLANC JOUVAN Florence        67 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             D50        32:12 
   16  212   BONNAURE Frederique          72 8404PZ OPA                    D50        32:39 
   17   87   IVALDI Aurore                81 3913BF O'JURA                 D40        32:50 
   18  142   PROST Christian              56 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR        H60        33:28 
   19   86   HUGUET Mélanie               06 2605AR VSO                    D17        36:20 
   19  147   SIEBER Meieli                68 10027PO OLG Weisslingen       D50        36:20 
   21   64   GARCIN Franck                58 3812AR BOL D'AIR              H60        36:45 
   22   75   GOUDARD Olivier              61 8404PZ OPA                    H60        37:00 
   23   15   BLOT Mathilde                07 8807GE LO Sanchey             D17        39:17 
   24   74   GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre        65 3318NA ASM CO                 D50        39:26 
   25   56   ESCANDELL Matteo             08 0711AR Outdoor07              H14        39:50 
   26  126   PAYANT Nathalie              73 0308AR Chantelle SN           D40        41:38 
   27  201   FORST Margot                 06 3812AR BOL D'AIR              D17        42:23 
   28   23   BOUSSIER Véronique           72 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR        D50        42:59 
   29   19   BONNORONT Dany               58 3812AR BOL D'AIR              D50        44:45 
   30  141   PRAT Arthur                  09 0705AR Raidlink's 07          H14        44:53 
   31   13   BLOT Karine                  75 8807GE LO Sanchey             D40        46:55 
   32  160   TISSANDIER Audrey            77 2704NM COBS                   D40        47:37 
   33   73   GONZALEZ James               60 3318NA ASM CO                 H60        48:23 
   34  101   LEGRAND Bruno                59 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR        H60        51:17 
   35   26   BRUNIER Charlotte            07 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             D17        53:00 
   36  143   RENARD Françoise             63 10008PO CO Liège - FRSO       D50        53:37 
   37   5    BERNARD MOES Myriam          66 6806GE COBuhl.Florival        D50      1:01:55 
   38   47   DESCURE Céleste              07 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             D17      1:02:58 
   39   54   DOUCET Lydie                 64 6611OC CCIO                   D50      1:08:11 

        76   GOUVERNAYRE Gaëlle           81 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             D40           pm 
        92   LAUVERGNE Sandrine           69 6806GE COBuhl.Florival        D50           pm 
       112   MAZARD Jean-Pierre           55 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        H60           pm 
       119   NEE Alexis                   08 0705AR Raidlink's 07          H14           pm 
       138   POURRE Valérie               67 2508BF BALISE 25              D50           pm 
       144   RONSOUX Eliot                09 3812AR BOL D'AIR              H14           pm 
       136   POGU Philippe                58 5402GE SCAPA NANCY            H60          abs 



E  (7)                  2.9 km   13 P                      

    1  100   LECLERE Celeste              09 3812AR BOL D'AIR              D14        20:16 
    2   37   COLLIOUD Zoé                 08 0109AR O'BUGEY                D14        23:43 
    3  114   MIDENA Circe                 08 2606AR LOUP                   D14        24:39 
    4   77   GOUVERNAYRE Louhane          09 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             D14        32:20 
    5  128   PELLETIER Genevieve          60 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        D60        33:27 
    6   21   BOULANGER Brigitte           61 0308AR Chantelle SN           D60        34:32 
    7   57   ESNAULT Nancy                55 5402GE SCAPA NANCY            D60        45:03 



F  (5)                  2.2 km   11 P                      

    1   48   DEVILLE Nelly                48 5402GE SCAPA NANCY            D70        23:19 
    2  111   MATHELIER Christian          52 7715IF AS SAMOIS              H70        26:18 
    3  109   MASSON Michel                50 2105BF ADOChenôve             H70        27:35 
    4   27   CHARIAU Michel               48 7715IF AS SAMOIS              H70        29:03 
    5   22   BOURIEL Michel               52 1303PZ MARCO                  H70        31:01 



G  (1)                  1.9 km   13 P                      

    1  155   THOURET Matthieu             11 4203AR OE42                   H12        23:20 



Jaune/VAE  (5)          3.7 km   18 P                      

    1  225   GOBILLOT NICOLAS             81 0705AR Raidlink's 07          JA/VAE     28:20 
    2  228   VIALARS Jeremy               89 999 NL                        JA/VAE     42:46 
    3  219   TRIBOULET Jean Pierre        61 999 NL                        JA/VAE     43:27 

   nc  229   RANDON LUANN                 03 999 NL                        JA/VAE     34:09 
   nc  230   NEE Yannick                  74 999 NL                        JA/VAE     31:53 



Bleu  (1)               2.2 km   11 P                      

    1  226   GOBILLOT THOMAS              11 0705AR Raidlink's 07          BLEU       31:21 



Vert  (7)               1.3 km   8 P                       

    1   67   GARDE Alena                  13 4203AR OE42                   D10         9:15 
    2  121   OGIER Erin                   12 4203AR OE42                   D10        10:45 
    3  156   THOURET Thomas               14 4203AR OE42                   H10        12:42 
    4  174   PRAT Emilio                  15 0705AR Raidlink's 07          H10        13:00 
    5   78   GOUVERNAYRE Tyfenn           12 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             D10        13:03 
    6   69   GARDE Samuel                 16 4203AR OE42                   H10        17:10 
    7  227   GOBILLOT AMELIE              15 0705AR Raidlink's 07          VERT       20:59