Trail de la Castagne 14/11/21 - Résultats

Course Jeunes Benjamin(e)s (6/6) - 0m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
110002WILL GOMEZRAIDLINK S 072,5 Kms Benjamins Homme12:500:00--:--
210005CLEMENT GONTHIERRAIDLINKS07 USA AUBENAS2,5 Kms Benjamins Homme13:010:11--:--
310003NATHAEL MARCOUXTRI 07 PRIVAS2,5 Kms Benjamins Homme13:420:52--:--
410001GABIN ROCHE2,5 Kms Benjamins Homme13:450:55--:--
510004ELIOTT GONTHIER2,5 Kms Benjamins Homme14:361:46--:--
610006ARTHUR PRATRAIDLINKS2,5 Kms Benjamins Homme15:442:54--:--
 

Course Jeunes Minimes (3/3) - 0m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1379ALBIN CHIFFLETUSA AUBENAS RAIDLINK S073.2 kms Minimes Homme17:150:00--:--
2377THAIS MARCOUXSCPRIVAS ATHLETISME3.2 kms Minimes Femme22:385:23--:--
3378LOUANE GARCIARAIDLINKS3.2 kms Minimes Femme22:545:39--:--
 

Cross 8 (25/25) - 0m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1300GABIN GIFFONTRI 07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON8kms Cadet Homme39:050:00--:--
2298MATHIEU MARCOUXPRIVAS RHONE VALLEE RUNNING8kms Junior Homme42:153:10--:--
3277CHRISTOPHE ISSARTELBOULETS CANON 078kms Masters Homme45:456:40--:--
4284PHILIPPE GIFFONTRI 07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON8kms Masters Homme46:067:01--:--
5292FREDERIQUE MARCOUXPRIVAS RHONE VALLEE RUNNING8kms Masters Femme49:2110:16--:--
610030THOMAS GOMEZRAIDLINKS 078kms Masters Homme51:4412:39--:--
6287ERWAN GONTHIER8kms Masters Homme51:4412:39--:--
8290CECILE BROCPRVR8kms Masters Femme53:4314:38--:--
9276MARILYNE ISSARTELBOULETS CANON 078kms Masters Femme54:4815:43--:--
10279JULIETTE GIFFONTRI 07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON8kms Seniors Femme56:2117:16--:--
11278MAGALI DAUNIS8kms Masters Femme57:0818:03--:--
12294CAROLE GOMEZRAIDLINK S 078kms Masters Femme57:3018:25--:--
13295FAUSTINE CHEVET8kms Masters Femme1:00:2621:21--:--
14289LAURENT VALAT8kms Masters Homme1:00:3821:33--:--
15280CECILIA CAILLAT8kms Seniors Femme1:01:1022:05--:--
16286EMMANUEL MONTMAYEUR8kms Masters Homme1:02:0523:00--:--
17281NADEGE FARGIERLES BOULETS DE CANON 078kms Seniors Femme1:03:0824:03--:--
18299AMANDINE MOREAU VEDRENNEASAD AUBENAS8kms Junior Femme1:03:2124:16--:--
19283LISA PAILHESASAD AUBENAS8kms Seniors Femme1:03:3824:33--:--
2022AURELIE ALLIGNOLEATT8kms Masters Femme1:10:0430:59--:--
21296PAQUITA HOUTTEMANE8kms Masters Femme1:14:0334:58--:--
22293SUZANNE FAUREUSAA8kms Masters Femme1:14:0935:04--:--
23291FLORENCE LERAY8kms Masters Femme1:18:2939:24--:--
2310031FLORENCE LERAY8kms Masters Femme1:18:2939:24--:--
25297MURIEL MOURIERBOULETS CANON 078kms Masters Femme1:19:4940:44--:--
 

Trail 12 (85/85) - 0m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
172NATHAN DUGUA12kms Seniors Homme54:410:00--:--
288PIERRE BENETASAD AUBENAS12kms Masters Homme58:444:03--:--
381SAMI SAHLOUL12kms Masters Homme59:024:21--:--
474ARNAUD DELACHENAL12kms Seniors Homme1:02:177:36--:--
555CEDRIC MOINELLES BOULETS CANONS DU 0712kms Masters Homme1:02:428:01--:--
643AURELIEN THOULOUZE12kms Masters Homme1:03:248:43--:--
730THIBAUT FANTASIA12kms Masters Homme1:03:258:44--:--
83MATTIS ARAUJORAIDLINK S0712kms Junior Homme1:03:288:47--:--
92ANTOINE LESQUERRAIDLINK S 0712kms Cadet Homme1:04:379:56--:--
1075GLENN PEERSMAN12kms Masters Homme1:05:3810:57--:--
1135STEPHANE BAYLE12kms Masters Homme1:06:0811:27--:--
1269GUILLAUME SUGIERAUBENAS TRIATHLON12kms Seniors Homme1:06:1211:31--:--
1329RODOLPHE TRACHELES RUNNERS VALSOIS12kms Masters Homme1:07:2612:45--:--
1450YVES ABENOZATEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE12kms Masters Homme1:08:1313:32--:--
1589GUILHEM CHIFFLETUSA AUBENAS RAIDLINK S0712kms Junior Homme1:09:3514:54--:--
1641ARNAUD GOUDINOUX12kms Masters Homme1:09:5015:09--:--
1756MAXENCE BECOURT12kms Masters Homme1:10:2415:43--:--
1863STEPHANE BERARDRAIDLINK S 0712kms Masters Homme1:11:1416:33--:--
1917AGNES BIANCHIN12kms Masters Femme1:11:1716:36--:--
2082PASCAL SEDAT12kms Masters Homme1:13:3618:55--:--
2159LILIAN FARGIERLES TAMALOUS12kms Masters Homme1:13:3818:57--:--
2277JEROME COSTEUSA AUBENAS12kms Masters Homme1:14:3019:49--:--
2379BENJAMIN JACQUOT12kms Masters Homme1:15:1020:29--:--
2468GHISLAIN SOULIER12kms Seniors Homme1:15:1120:30--:--
2552DIDIER LENEVELER12kms Masters Homme1:15:4521:04--:--
2667MELLE CHIFFLETUSA AUBENAS RAIDLINK S0712kms Seniors Femme1:16:0021:19--:--
2762CHRISTOPHE NOBLESSERAID O BROTHER12kms Masters Homme1:16:2121:40--:--
2858LAURENT FARGIERTRAIL DES DOLMENS ARDECHE12kms Masters Homme1:16:2621:45--:--
2945MARC BEINING12kms Masters Homme1:17:0222:21--:--
3080LAURENT LEBEL12kms Masters Homme1:17:1122:30--:--
3187SIMON ECHARDCHASSEZAC SPORT NATURE12kms Masters Homme1:17:2422:43--:--
3260HERVE MAGOUTIERUSA AUBENAS12kms Masters Homme1:17:3822:57--:--
3339REGIS SAUTOUR12kms Masters Homme1:18:3323:52--:--
3431MARC GUILLARD12kms Masters Homme1:18:3423:53--:--
3570CLEMENT JARNIACLES BOULETS CANON DU 0712kms Seniors Homme1:18:4924:08--:--
3686EMILIE TORANO12kms Masters Femme1:19:1824:37--:--
3764MARC RESSAYRE12kms Masters Homme1:19:3824:57--:--
3853OLIVIER FORT12kms Masters Homme1:19:5225:11--:--
3978SERVAIS BEZIATUSAUBENAS12kms Masters Homme1:19:5825:17--:--
4076OLIVIER VOLLE12kms Masters Homme1:20:0125:20--:--
416CATHERINE GARCIA12kms Masters Femme1:20:0325:22--:--
4249JEAN PIERRE VIOLETTRAIL DES DOLMENS ARDECHE12kms Masters Homme1:20:1125:30--:--
4354OLIVIER RIQUE12kms Masters Homme1:20:1525:34--:--
4461OLIVIER ALLIBERTASAD12kms Masters Homme1:21:1726:36--:--
4528BENOIT FEZAYTEAM RUN AUDREY12kms Masters Homme1:21:3126:50--:--
4633CLEMENT BENEVISE12kms Masters Homme1:21:4127:00--:--
4718CHRISTEL ANDREOLE TEIL COURT12kms Masters Femme1:21:5827:17--:--
4811MARIE PAULE GEORGELES BOULETS CANONS DU 0712kms Masters Femme1:22:3627:55--:--
4985GAETAN PERRIN12kms Masters Homme1:22:5328:12--:--
5091ALAIN THUILLIER12kms Masters Homme1:25:1330:32--:--
5140PASCAL ALLEGRECHASSEZAC SPORTS NATURE12kms Masters Homme1:25:3030:49--:--
5247SYLVAIN TARBOURIECH12kms Masters Homme1:26:1831:37--:--
539KARINE VIDIL12kms Masters Femme1:26:2431:43--:--
5419CATHERINE VIGNEASAD AUBENAS12kms Masters Femme1:26:4432:03--:--
5544PHILIPPE RICHON12kms Masters Homme1:27:5833:17--:--
5616MAGALI DULAC12kms Masters Femme1:28:1333:32--:--
5710NATACHA VANICATTE12kms Masters Femme1:28:1733:36--:--
5815JULIE ROBERT12kms Masters Femme1:28:5734:16--:--
5914MARIE CHALMETON12kms Masters Femme1:29:2334:42--:--
6034CYRIL ANDRIEUX12kms Masters Homme1:30:0535:24--:--
6157JULIEN ARMAND12kms Masters Homme1:30:3635:55--:--
6237RENE ISERLES BOULETS CANONS DU 0712kms Masters Homme1:33:0938:28--:--
6348FREDERIC LUCCHESI-PALLILES BOULETS CANONS DU 0712kms Masters Homme1:33:1038:29--:--
6442ERIC CHAUVELLA TRIBU DE RAFAEL12kms Masters Homme1:33:1238:31--:--
651LOLA COLLERAIDLINK S 0712kms Cadet Femme1:33:2938:48--:--
667LIES BAYLE-WERBROUCKCHASSEZAC SPORTS NATURE12kms Masters Femme1:33:3138:50--:--
6720AURELIE DOMERGUECLUB CHASSEZAC SPORTS NATURE12kms Masters Femme1:33:4639:05--:--
6813ALEXANDRA DEFFREIX12kms Masters Femme1:34:1339:32--:--
6946PHILIPPE FAUREUSAA12kms Masters Homme1:34:1539:34--:--
7038CEDRIC AZEMALES BOULETS CANONS DU 0712kms Masters Homme1:34:2939:48--:--
7192EMILIE ROUSSET NEERAIDLINKS 0712kms Masters Femme1:34:4440:03--:--
7251PASCAL BRANCHARDUSA AUBENAS12kms Masters Homme1:35:4541:04--:--
7327AMELIE DUPONT12kms Masters Femme1:35:4841:07--:--
7426MARYSE ISSARTEL12kms Masters Femme1:35:5741:16--:--
7525CHRISTEL SIMONUSA AUBENAS12kms Masters Femme1:36:5342:12--:--
7510032CHRISTEL SIMONUSA AUBENAS12kms Masters Femme1:36:5342:12--:--
7712FABIENNE PICARD12kms Masters Femme1:36:5942:18--:--
7821ROSE GARCIA12kms Masters Femme1:37:0042:19--:--
7932CEDRIC RIEUTORD12kms Masters Homme1:38:4744:06--:--
805MAGALI LIN12kms Masters Femme1:39:2844:47--:--
8190MELISSA SAUTY12kms Masters Femme1:40:5546:14--:--
8284BORIS LE GOFF12kms Masters Homme1:50:3955:58--:--
8383CAMILLE CREPIN LEBLOND12kms Seniors Femme1:50:4055:59--:--
848EMILIE DUSSERECHASSEZAC SPORT NATURE12kms Masters Femme1:55:021:00:21--:--
 
1023MICHAEL MOSERUSA AUBENAS12kms Masters HommePM

Trail 24 Solo (42/42) - 0m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
11021MANU RANCHINCMBM TALON D ACHILLE24 kms Masters Homme solo1:58:460:00--:--
21035JOLAN NEELRAIDLINK S 0724 kms Seniors Homme solo2:05:276:41--:--
31037ALBIN DEMARET JOLYRAIDLINKS 0724 kms Seniors Homme solo2:11:5013:04--:--
41027JEROME DAMOURUSA AUBENAS24 kms Masters Homme solo2:14:2015:34--:--
51141LEA ET LEO LORENTZ ET CAROTTAUSA AUBENAS24 kms Relais Mixte2:14:5716:11--:--
61041GILLES PERRIERSPORT DROME24 kms Masters Homme solo2:17:5119:05--:--
71030LOUIS ALLEGRE24 kms Seniors Homme solo2:18:5320:07--:--
81015GUILLAUME BLACHERUSA AUBENAS24 kms Masters Homme solo2:19:1220:26--:--
91036TRISTAN FACCHIN24 kms Seniors Homme solo2:19:1820:32--:--
101042MANU MORALES24 kms Seniors Homme solo2:19:3320:47--:--
101020NICOLAS MARTIN24 kms Masters Homme solo2:19:3320:47--:--
121018ADRIEN CALAMARO24 kms Masters Homme solo2:20:2521:39--:--
131010NICOLAS ROUIRERAIDLINKS0724 kms Masters Homme solo2:20:4922:03--:--
141040THOMAS RIFFARD24 kms Seniors Homme solo2:22:0723:21--:--
151140ADRIEN CYRIL POPELARD POPELARD24 kms Relais Homme2:25:0926:23--:--
161022FABRICE POPELARDPRVR24 kms Masters Homme solo2:26:0327:17--:--
171026AMBROISE BROTTE24 kms Masters Homme solo2:29:4530:59--:--
181060ANDY VALDENAIRE24 kms Seniors Homme solo2:33:3134:45--:--
191019CEDRIC REYNAUDJALES24 kms Masters Homme solo2:35:0436:18--:--
201014ANTHONY MORENO24 kms Masters Homme solo2:35:2836:42--:--
211024CHRISTOPHE RICHERDSCAP MONTELIMAR24 kms Masters Homme solo2:35:3136:45--:--
221061DIDIER LAURENT24 kms Masters Homme solo2:36:5038:04--:--
231142CHLOE + COLIN CELLIER - DUSSERREAUBENAS TRIATHLON24 kms Relais Mixte2:39:5341:07--:--
241039THEO DOIZE24 kms Seniors Homme solo2:41:0242:16--:--
251038AURELIEN TETRELPRVR24 kms Seniors Homme solo2:41:1142:25--:--
261013SERGE DOBY24 kms Masters Homme solo2:41:5143:05--:--
271005KARIM GAUTIER24 kms Masters Homme solo2:42:2343:37--:--
281007LUC COLLERAIDLINK S0724 kms Masters Homme solo2:44:3245:46--:--
291043STEPHANE DIEMER24 kms Masters Homme solo2:48:5850:12--:--
301029ELODIE VILLARD24 kms Seniors Femme solo2:52:0053:14--:--
311006CHRISTIAN GIFFON24 kms Masters Homme solo2:54:5656:10--:--
321003PLANCHON VERANEUSAUBENAS24 kms Masters Femme solo2:57:0558:19--:--
331004PHILIPPE ARAUJORAIDLINLKS24 kms Masters Homme solo2:57:4058:54--:--
341032FLORIAN DUPLANDRAIDLINK S 0724 kms Seniors Homme solo2:59:301:00:44--:--
351011FLORIAN LERAY24 kms Masters Homme solo3:04:311:05:45--:--
361016CHARLES BASTIDEUSA AUBENAS24 kms Masters Homme solo3:04:441:05:58--:--
371025ANTHONY BONNEFOI24 kms Masters Homme solo3:09:531:11:07--:--
381009ERIC ANDREOUSA AUBENAS24 kms Masters Homme solo3:10:581:12:12--:--
391002JULIE DOBY24 kms Masters Femme solo3:12:021:13:16--:--
401001FLORENCE GIFFON METRALUSA AUBENAS24 kms Masters Femme solo3:13:451:14:59--:--
411033KEVIN RICHARD24 kms Seniors Homme solo3:22:431:23:57--:--
421034THOMAS DEVES24 kms Seniors Homme solo3:22:441:23:58--:--