Sprint Forêt Vernoux 09.09.18 - Résultats

jaune (28/28) - 1840m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
139ANTOINE LESQUERRAIDLINKS 07H-1821:010:0011:25
24ALBIN CHIFFLETRAIDLINKS 07H-1823:162:1512:38
3108JOHAN DEJOUXRAIDLINKS 07H-1827:486:4715:06
488MELILOU BERTHAUDOUTDOOR07D-1829:388:3716:06
550MONA RAYNAUDRAIDLINKS 07D-1832:5211:5117:51
697ARNAUD BOUVETCROCOH-1835:5014:4919:28
7121OLIVIER BOISSYNON LICENCIEH+1837:1216:1120:13
819RENAUD GRANSARTCROCOH+1840:0919:0821:49
935MéLANIE HUGUETVSOD-1846:0725:0625:03
1022NATHAN SAURELCROCOH-1847:3826:3725:53
11125ETIENNE CHAPUSNON LICENCIEH-1849:2028:1926:48
12126LOUIS CHAPUSUNSSH-1849:2728:2626:52
13106EMMANUELLE DEBARDOE42D+1855:4634:4530:18
1454INGRID BASSONON LICENCIED+1856:5335:5230:54
15131Jean-Pierre PICHARDASUL SPORTS NATH+181:08:3347:3237:15
1692NOE CHAPANDNON LICENCIEH-181:09:1948:1837:40
 
113TAMARA RANDONRAIDLINKS 07D-18PM
120EMILIEN BOISSYNON LICENCIEH-18PM

orange (70/70) - 2310m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1117Basile BASSETASUL SPORTS NATH-1815:070:006:32
273CORENTIN ROUXNOSEH-1815:150:086:36
359MATHIEU KERN-GILLARDASUL SPORTS NATH+1817:502:437:43
441DAVID LESQUERRAIDLINKS 07H+1819:104:038:17
515BENOIT DEROUXCROCOH+1819:294:228:26
687ARMEL BERTHAUDOUTDOOR07H-1820:024:558:40
798ROMAIN PICHARDASUL SPORTS NATH-1820:545:479:02
864TOM LAFANECHEREBOUSSOLE EN F.H+1821:236:169:15
926SEVERINE BOVERONOSED+1821:456:389:24
10149Mathis REBOULRaidlinks'07H-1821:496:429:26
1163THIERRY LAFANECHEREBOUSSOLE EN F.H+1822:487:419:52
1260PASCALINE COLASASUL SPORTS NATD+1822:577:509:56
1346JOLAN NEELRAIDLINKS 07H+1823:067:5910:00
1424JEROME ALBREGUEASUL SPORTS NATUREH+1823:538:4610:20
1525PHILIPPE LAVENNENOSEH+1824:028:5510:24
162FRANçOIS CHIFFLETRAIDLINKS 07H+1825:1510:0810:55
17139Sylvain JOURDANAN.O.R.D.H+1825:2810:2111:01
18115David GERYOE42H-1825:4810:4111:10
1940ROMANE LESQUERRAIDLINKS 07D-1825:4910:4211:10
2065YANNICK FAUREVA 07H+1826:0310:5611:16
2142JOCELYN CHAMBERTRAIDLINKS 07H+1826:1611:0911:22
2232FRANçOIS HUGUETVSOH+1826:4211:3511:33
2320CSABA DEAKOE42H+1827:1112:0411:46
2417GAUTIER PELLOUX-PRAYERCROCOH+1827:3712:3011:57
25127Gaspar GINEROE42H-1827:4812:4112:02
26109LUCIE SAURELL.O.V.D-1828:5113:4412:29
2757NICOLAS GOBILLOTRAIDLINKS 07H+1829:4014:3312:50
28105ELIE REBOULLETOE42H-1830:0614:5913:01
2996ALEXANDRE BOUVETCROCOH+1830:3715:3013:15
30119JEREMY BAUDOUIROUTDOOR07H-1831:0115:5413:25
313MARLèNE CHIFFLETRAIDLINKS 07D+1831:1716:1013:32
3216MATHILDE CARRACROCOD+1831:3716:3013:41
3386LEANE BERTHAUDOUTDOOR07D-1832:3617:2914:06
34147NICOLAS GUILBAUTNON LICENCIEH+1833:0517:5814:19
3561BERNARD REYNAUDVA 07H+1833:5618:4914:41
36114BRUNO MERCIERCROCOH+1834:2119:1414:52
3738VALéRIE OCTOBRERAIDLINKS 07D+1835:0219:5515:09
3833ELISABETH HUGUETVSOD+1835:0820:0115:12
39153NELLY DEJOURSRAIDLINKS 07D-1835:1020:0315:13
40132Stéphane VALETTERaidlinks'07H+1835:2520:1815:19
41101FLORENT RAIDELETNON LICENCIEH-1835:5220:4515:31
42118GERMAIN SIONUNSSH-1837:1422:0716:07
4372CHRISTOPHE ROPERORAIDLINKS 07H+1837:1922:1216:09
4499ERVANN RAIDELETNON LICENCIEH+1837:5022:4316:22
4523LAURENT VERITEVA 07H+1838:3523:2816:42
4670JULES COLLARDCROCOH+1838:4623:3916:46
47107LINA DEJOUXRAIDLINKS 07D-1838:5623:4916:51
4889GEOFFROY BERTHAUDNON LICENCIEH+1841:1226:0517:50
4971STéPHANIE ROQUESCROCOD+1841:3826:3118:01
5052CASSANDRA MARTINETRAIDLINKS 07D-1842:4427:3718:29
5118FABIEN POINTEAUCROCOH+1843:2028:1318:45
5251ANNICK GRENOUILLATT.A.D.D+1843:5828:5119:01
5362ELISABETH REYNAUDVA 07D+1844:3029:2319:15
5437JOCELYNE ROUPIOZRAIDLINKS 07D+1845:5830:5119:53
55142LEOPOLD BRUNNON LICENCIEH+1846:5131:4420:16
5647ZéLIE NEELRAIDLINKS 07D-1847:0732:0020:23
57128Céline GINEROE42D+1848:0733:0020:49
58152FRANCIS BOUCKAERTADDSNAH+1848:1733:1020:54
59135Christian VERTVSOH+1850:1035:0321:43
60104CECILE CHAPELMO-48D+1855:0940:0223:52
6191LORETTE CHAPANDOUTDOOR07D-181:06:5751:5028:58
6285LEA TAUPENASOUTDOOR07D-181:10:0054:5330:18
6390TANGUY ESCANDELLOUTDOOR07H-181:12:0256:5531:10
6449M-FRANCOISE BOURRINOE42D+181:15:161:00:0932:34
65141BASTIEN DARPENTIGNYUNSSH-181:18:591:03:5234:11
65140SACHA BEROUDUNSSH-181:18:591:03:5234:11
 
103J-CHARLES DUPENLOUPMO-48H+18PM
129Johanne GINEROE42H+18PM
143NOEMIE CHABERTNON LICENCIED+18PM

vert (23/23) - 1020m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1111SIMEON CHARVETRAIDLINKS 07H-1811:580:0011:43
2110LUCIEN CHAMBERTCHASSEZAC SNH-1813:421:4413:25
312SOLAN REYNAUDVA 07H-1815:523:5415:33
445MELODY CHAMBERTNON LICENCIED+1816:174:1915:57
593MARIN CHAPANDNON LICENCIEH-1817:115:1316:50
634THOMAS HUGUETVSOH-1817:205:2216:59
794CHARLIE BERTHAUDNON LICENCIED-1817:245:2617:03
843ELYSA CHAMBERTRAIDLINKS 07D-1817:355:3717:14
9102CAMILLE RAIDELETNON LICENCIEH-1818:456:4718:22
1053ANGELINA MARTINETRAIDLINKS 07D-1819:237:2519:00
1127LOIS LAVENNENOSEH-1821:239:2520:57
1295NELL BERTHAUDNON LICENCIED-1821:289:3021:02
1367LéONIE FAUREVA 07D-1824:1012:1223:41
14112MARIE GODARTNON LICENCIED-1827:2115:2326:48
1558THOMAS GOBILLOTRAIDLINKS 07H-1829:0917:1128:34
1666ADèLE FAUREVA 07D-1831:0419:0630:27
17150VIKTOR DEAKNON LICENCIEH-1831:3119:3330:53
18148INEZ DEAKNON LICENCIED-1831:3319:3530:55
1968ADèLE BOUISCROCOD-1840:2528:2739:37
 
44LALY CHAMBERTRAIDLINKS 07D-18PM
69ANTONIN BOUISCROCOH-18PM