jaune (25/25) - 2250m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1ANTOINE LESQUERRAIDLINKS 07H-1819:010:008:27
2ALBIN CHIFFLETRAIDLINKS 07H-1819:080:078:30
3SIMEON CHARVETRAIDLINKS 07H-1822:223:219:56
4ARNAUD BOUVETCROCOH-1822:303:2910:00
5JOHAN DEJOUXRAIDLINKS 07H-1822:533:5210:10
6LUCIEN CHAMBERTCHASSEZAC SNH-1823:544:5310:37
7TAMARA RANDONRAIDLINKS 07D-1825:576:5611:32
8MONA RAYNAUDRAIDLINKS 07D-1826:267:2511:44
9NATHAN SAURELCROCOH-1827:368:3512:16
10ELYSA CHAMBERTRAIDLINKS 07D-1828:579:5612:52
11INGRID BASSONON LICENCIED+1829:3110:3013:07
12Jean-Pierre PICHARDASUL SPORTS NATH+1830:1311:1213:25
13MARIE GODARTNON LICENCIED-1830:3311:3213:34
14EMMANUELLE DEBARDOE42D+1831:1712:1613:54
15ETIENNE CHAPUSNON LICENCIEH-1833:0514:0414:42
16MéLANIE HUGUETVSOD-1833:3314:3214:54
17ALICE SAURELCROCOD+1840:1621:1517:53
18NOE CHAPANDNON LICENCIEH-1841:4722:4618:34
 
MELILOU BERTHAUDOUTDOOR07D-18PM
TIMOTHEE DESBRUSUNSSH-18PM

orange (74/74) - 2970m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1CORENTIN ROUXNOSEH+1819:500:006:40
2Basile BASSETASUL SPORTS NATH-1820:220:326:51
3DAVID LESQUERRAIDLINKS 07H+1820:230:336:51
4MATHIEU KERN-GILLARDASUL SPORTS NATH+1822:242:347:32
5BENOIT DEROUXCROCOH+1822:312:417:34
6YANNICK FAUREVA 07H+1823:093:197:47
7ROMAIN PICHARDASUL SPORTS NATH-1823:504:008:01
8SEVERINE BOVERONOSED-1824:004:108:04
9Gaspar GINEROE42H-1824:064:168:06
10SYLVAIN JOURDANACOFH+1824:304:408:14
11TOM LAFANECHEREBOUSSOLE EN F.H+1824:585:088:24
12David GERYOE42H-1825:195:298:31
13PHILIPPE LAVENNENOSEH+1825:225:328:32
14PASCALINE COLASASUL SPORTS NATD+1825:315:418:35
15JOCELYN CHAMBERTRAIDLINKS 07H+1825:375:478:37
15ARMEL BERTHAUDOUTDOOR07H-1825:375:478:37
17FRANçOIS HUGUETVSOH+1826:066:168:47
18THIERRY LAFANECHEREBOUSSOLE EN F.H+1826:076:178:47
19FRANçOIS CHIFFLETRAIDLINKS 07H+1826:517:019:02
20ELIE REBOULLETOE42H-1826:567:069:04
21NICOLAS GOBILLOTRAIDLINKS 07H+1827:087:189:08
22JEROME ALBREGUEASUL SPORTS NATUREH+1827:137:239:09
23Mathis REBOULRaidlinks'07H-1827:297:399:15
24NELLY DEJOURSNON LICENCIED+1829:099:199:48
25CSABA DEAKOE42H+1829:439:5310:00
26ROMANE LESQUERRAIDLINKS 07D-1830:0310:1310:07
27ALEXANDRE BOUVETCROCOH-1830:1110:2110:09
28ERVANN RAIDELETNON LICENCIEH+1830:3010:4010:16
29GAUTIER PELLOUX-PRAYERCROCOH+1830:5911:0910:25
30Johanne GINEROE42H+1831:1311:2310:30
31NICOLAS GUILBAUTNON LICENCIEH+1831:2811:3810:35
32JEREMY BAUDOUIROUTDOOR07H-1831:5112:0110:43
33Stéphane VALETTERaidlinks'07H+1832:1512:2510:51
34OLIVIER BOISSYNON LICENCIEH+1832:4712:5711:02
35MATHILDE CARRACROCOD-1833:0213:1211:07
36LUCIE SAURELL.O.V.D-1833:0813:1811:09
37LAURENT VERITEVA 07H+1834:1414:2411:31
38CASSANDRA MARTINETRAIDLINKS 07D-1834:1514:2511:31
39Christian VERTVSOH+1834:3614:4611:38
40FABIEN POINTEAUCROCOH+1834:4514:5511:42
41GERMAIN SIONUNSSH-1834:5815:0811:46
42MARLèNE CHIFFLETRAIDLINKS 07D+1835:0315:1311:48
43BRUNO MERCIERCROCOH+1835:3115:4111:57
44ELISABETH HUGUETVSOD+1835:4215:5212:01
45ZéLIE NEELRAIDLINKS 07D-1835:5516:0512:05
46VALéRIE OCTOBRERAIDLINKS 07D+1836:1116:2112:10
47LEOPOLD BRUNNON LICENCIEH+1836:1616:2612:12
48Céline GINEROE42D+1837:4017:5012:40
49BERNARD REYNAUDVA 07H+1837:4117:5112:41
50LEANE BERTHAUDOUTDOOR07D-1837:4517:5512:42
51J-CHARLES DUPENLOUPUNSSH+1838:3318:4312:58
52LINA DEJOUXRAIDLINKS 07D-1838:3718:4713:00
53STéPHANIE ROQUESCROCOD+1838:4418:5413:02
54NOEMIE CHABERTNON LICENCIED+1838:5419:0413:05
55ANNICK GRENOUILLATT.A.D.D+1839:1819:2813:13
56JULES COLLARDCROCOH+1839:5620:0613:26
57JOCELYNE ROUPIOZRAIDLINKS 07D+1840:2420:3413:36
58EMILIEN BOISSYNON LICENCIEH-1840:5221:0213:45
59ELISABETH REYNAUDVA 07D+1841:3221:4213:59
60RENAUD GRANSARTCROCOH+1841:4321:5314:02
61FLORENT RAIDELETNON LICENCIEH-1843:1723:2714:34
62LEA TAUPENASOUTDOOR07D-1845:1725:2715:14
63MAIALENN PEYRARDRAIDLINKS 07D-1854:3034:4018:21
64LORETTE CHAPANDOUTDOOR07D-1856:1336:2318:55
 
CHRISTOPHE ROPERORAIDLINKS 07H+18PM
CECILE CHAPELUNSSD+18PM
JOLAN NEELRAIDLINKS 07H+18PM
TANGUY ESCANDELLOUTDOOR07H-18PM

vert (21/21) - 1030m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1THOMAS HUGUETVSOH-189:070:008:51
2CHARLIE BERTHAUDNON LICENCIED-1812:383:3112:15
3ANGELINA MARTINETRAIDLINKS 07D-1812:443:3712:21
4ANTONIN BOUISCROCOH-1813:144:0712:50
5MELODY CHAMBERTNON LICENCIED+1813:214:1412:57
6COBAN BOUESTEUNSSH-1815:316:2415:03
7SOLAN REYNAUDVA 07H-1816:197:1215:50
8CAMILLE RAIDELETNON LICENCIEH-1817:558:4817:23
9LOIS LAVENNENOSEH-1818:129:0517:40
10ADèLE BOUISCROCOD-1819:5810:5119:23
11LéONIE FAUREVA 07D-1820:4811:4120:11
12MARIN CHAPANDNON LICENCIEH-1821:2112:1420:43
13INEZ DEAKNON LICENCIED-1823:3414:2722:52
14LALY CHAMBERTRAIDLINKS 07D-1827:1218:0526:24
15ADèLE FAUREVA 07D-1828:4219:3527:51
16THOMAS GOBILLOTRAIDLINKS 07H-1833:3024:2332:31
17VIKTOR DEAKNON LICENCIEH-1838:1229:0537:05
 
LUCIE SAURELL.O.V.D-18PM