Etape 2 Largentière 20-11-21 - Résultats

Jaune (39/39) - 2170m, 80m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
132Albin CHIFFLETRaidlink's 0714:190:006:35
297Louise LE GLANDASO16:292:107:35
322Simon CALANDRYASO17:293:108:03
493Jeromine JANODECHO 7317:463:278:11
558Thibaut DEVILLEORIENT'ALP17:533:348:14
69Tess BASSETASUL SPORTS NAT18:364:178:34
78Martial BALEYDIERASUL SPORTS NAT19:054:468:47
8121Liv PERRINNOSE19:505:319:08
957Gédéon DEVEAUXECHO 7320:276:089:25
10142Amaia ROCHEANO20:296:109:26
11149Léna VANOTTIRaidlink's 0720:546:359:37
1292Titouane JANODECHO 7321:237:049:51
13138THOMAS RIFFARDNON LICENCIE21:447:2510:00
14125Arthur PRATRaidlink's 0723:369:1710:52
15106Circe MIDENALOUP23:389:1910:53
1636Hippolyte CHOMAUDAMSO3423:459:2610:56
1775Louane GARCIARaidlink's 0723:469:2710:57
1849Matilde DE LORENA BYRNE FERREIRA PIRESSOS GO25:2011:0111:40
1962Ambre DUFOURLOUP25:3711:1811:48
2010Guillaume BEGUINOTCO AMBERIEU26:2512:0612:10
21112Alexis NEERaidlink's 0726:5812:3912:25
2263Elise DUFOURLOUP27:1913:0012:35
2370LEONIE FAUREVA 0727:5313:3412:50
24141Ilan RIVIERERaidlink's 0728:0213:4312:55
25148Cecile VANOTTIRaidlink's 0729:0814:4913:25
2616Emilie BLACHEVA 0729:1514:5613:28
27126ANTHONY PRATNON LICENCIE30:1815:5913:57
28137Solan REYNAUDVA 0732:0717:4814:48
29167MAX BONNAFOUSUNSS32:5818:3915:11
3040MARIE-NOEL COLINChat'O37:5123:3217:26
31130GREGORY RAOULTNON LICENCIE38:4324:2417:50
 
61CELESTIN DUFOURLOUPPM
68Elise EXBRAYATVA 07PM
88Thomas HUGUETVSOPM
46Catherine COUPATLOUPPM
90Catherine INDEAUXALCOPM
82Noé GRASASOPM
110Alice MROWCZYNSKIASUL SPORTS NATPM
NC168GABRIEL AYMARDNON LICENCIE57:32

Jaune L. (6/6) - 2590m, 105m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1161LUBIN SANGOUARD TOMASINON LICENCIE27:470:0010:43
2162MARKEL PUZENATNON LICENCIE27:480:0110:44
3160JIMMY SANGOUARDNON LICENCIE27:490:0210:44
423ARMELE CANALINON LICENCIE28:230:3610:57
 
NC157IMRE DUBINNON LICENCIEPM
NC163DIDIER ALLEGRENON LICENCIE39:39

Orange (97/97) - 2670m, 120m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
155Albin DEMARET-JOLYRaidlink's 0715:520:005:56
2114Jolan NEELRaidlink's 0715:580:065:58
377Jeremy GENARAntwerp Orienteers16:010:095:59
4123Romain PICHARDASUL SPORTS NAT16:040:126:01
5122Arthur PERRINNOSE16:200:286:07
656Benoit DEROUXCROCO16:330:416:11
7101Antoine LESQUERRaidlink's 0716:380:466:13
828Antonin CHASSELINBoussole en F.16:430:516:15
9131Mathis REBOULRaidlink's 0717:081:166:25
1013Benjamin BERNENOSE17:271:356:32
1115Theophile BIONBoussole en F.17:391:476:36
1254Theo DEGANDBoussole en F.18:002:086:44
1281Eliott GODARDBoussole en F.18:002:086:44
141Costin ANDRENOSE18:132:216:49
15103Pierre MAHIEUT.A.D.18:282:366:54
1652Laurent DECHAVANNEASUL SPORTS NAT18:563:047:05
1734Guilhem CHIFFLETRaidlink's 0718:573:057:05
1837Thierry CHOMAUDAMSO3418:593:077:06
1951Gabin DECHAUDRaidlink's 0719:083:167:09
204Mattis ARAUJORaidlink's 0719:303:387:18
2118Pierre BORDETASO19:574:057:28
2260RAPHAEL DUFOURLOUP20:294:377:40
2378Sarah GHIBAUDOOE4220:304:387:40
24146MELISSA TROCHUTCOCS20:364:447:42
2553Simon DECHAVANNEASUL SPORTS NAT20:525:007:48
2671YANNICK FAUREVA 0720:565:047:50
277Millian AVIASCROCO21:015:097:52
28119Justine PELLISSIERNOSE21:235:318:00
29144Nicolas SUBSOLAMSO3421:375:458:05
29147Silke VAN ROOYAntwerp Orienteers21:375:458:05
3187Fran�ois HUGUETVSO21:495:578:10
32120Lise PELLISSIERNOSE21:596:078:14
3359Anne-Lise DUBOISASO22:026:108:15
34107Frédéric MINO-VERCELLIOVSO22:066:148:16
35118Joris PAINCROCO22:076:158:17
3624Odin CARLEADOChen™ve22:106:188:18
3796Cyril LARCHEVESQUEAMSO3422:416:498:29
38102Paul LOGENon licenciŽ22:466:548:31
3898Thibault LECUYERT.A. FAMECK22:466:548:31
4033Melle CHIFFLETRaidlink's 0722:557:038:34
4191Florence JACOBAMSO3423:227:308:45
42127Ervann RAIDELETVA 0723:257:338:46
4389Adeline IMBERTLOUP23:417:498:52
4464Florian DUPLANDRaidlink's 0723:497:578:55
4539Jean-Christophe COLINChat'O23:528:008:56
4642Lou COLLERaidlink's 0723:588:068:58
4773Ieke FRANKENMOLENRaidlink's 0724:048:129:00
48135Tony REYNAUDVA 0724:288:369:09
4965Elsa DUVERNEYNOSE24:348:429:12
50104Céline MANCINARaidlink's 0724:579:059:20
5125Jean Marc CHABANCENOSE25:059:139:23
523Philippe ARAUJORaidlink's 0725:299:379:32
536Fabien AVIASCROCO26:0210:109:45
5485Elisabeth HUGUETVSO26:0410:129:45
55113Zelie NEELRaidlink's 0726:1310:219:49
5676Stephan GARCIARaidlink's 0726:2310:319:52
5712Yves BENOITMO-4826:3510:439:57
5844Lola COLLERaidlink's 0726:5811:0610:05
5966Rachel EL QUORTOBICROCO27:0111:0910:07
6038Sarah CHOMAUDAMSO3427:2311:3110:15
6172Lana FORGEBoussole en F.27:3311:4110:19
62134Vinciane REYNAUDVA 0727:5412:0210:26
63151Laurent VERITEVA 0727:5612:0410:27
64152Noe WOLFRaidlink's 0728:1812:2610:35
6527Eric CHASSELINBoussole en F.28:5313:0110:49
6686Mélanie HUGUETVSO29:1913:2710:58
67128Matteo RAMAUGECROCO29:3613:4411:05
6841Jules COLLARDCROCO30:5615:0411:35
69166Jocelyne ROUPIOZRaidlink's 07D6531:2915:3711:47
7026Liv CHARBONNIERNOSE32:1616:2412:05
71108Roméo MINO-VERCELLIOVSO32:2716:3512:09
72155Emily ROUSSET NEERaidlink's 07D4033:3117:3912:33
73129Olivier RAOULTVSO33:4617:5412:38
7430Stéphanie CHAUDONVSO33:5218:0012:41
7583Georgia GUENZIT.A.D.34:0118:0912:44
76105Bruno MERCIERCROCO34:1918:2712:51
7799Charlotte LEPLATOE4234:2218:3012:52
78109Sophie MOCKLYAMSO3434:2418:3212:53
7948catherine CUCHET-SUBSOLAMSO3434:5419:0213:04
80143Gérard SUBSOLAMSO3436:5221:0013:48
8145Denis COLLOMBCO AMBERIEU38:1622:2414:19
8247Gerard COUPATLOUP39:3823:4614:50
83132Bernard REYNAUDVA 0739:5023:5814:55
8484Gilles GUILLORYRaidlink's 0743:3427:4216:19
8521Lucia CALANDRYASO43:5228:0016:25
86140Cassandre RIVIERERaidlink's 0745:1029:1816:54
8750Marie-Pierre DEBARDADOChen™ve45:3229:4017:03
88133Elisabeth REYNAUDVA 0745:4029:4817:06
892Christelle ARAUJORaidlink's 0746:3230:4017:25
90116Myriam PAILHESRaidlink's 0746:4230:5017:29
9167Jean-claude ELIASACA AIX EN PROV57:0441:1221:22
 
164Nicolas GHIBAUDOOE42H40PM
145Antoine TAUPINVSOPM
154Arthur ZAUGG-PLATTARDNOSEPM
31Marlene CHIFFLETRaidlink's 07PM
153RICHARD YVONGO78PM
11Marc BEGUINOTCO AMBERIEUPM

Vert (12/12) - 1110m, 30m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
169Adele FAUREVA 0711:330:0010:24
25Vincent ARNAUDVA 0711:450:1210:35
3136Enael REYNAUDVA 0714:022:2912:38
474Eline GARCIARaidlink's 0714:503:1713:21
5124Emilio PRATRaidlink's 0720:469:1318:42
6139Evan RIVIERERaidlink's 0722:1410:4120:01
735claire CHOMAUDAMSO3422:2210:4920:09
8111Maxime NACHTEGAELERaidlink's 0729:4518:1226:48
920Timéo BOSVA 0741:3430:0137:26
1019Maiwenn BOSVA 0741:3930:0637:31
 
NC156LUCAS CHAROYNON LICENCIE46:09
NC165GABRIEL AYMARDNON LICENCIE25:22