Etape 3 Vesseaux 21-11-21 - Résultats

Jaune (23/23) - 2570m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
126Hippolyte CHOMAUDAMSO3433:000:0012:50
285Thomas HUGUETVSO34:431:4313:30
314Antonin BOUISCROCO35:312:3113:49
463Louane GARCIARaidlink's 0739:536:5315:31
5127Solan REYNAUDVA 0743:5710:5717:06
6110Alexis NEERaidlink's 0744:0711:0717:09
7143Guillaume TERRASRaidlink's 0747:3314:3318:30
897Cecile LEMAIREAMSO3447:5014:5018:36
971NOE GRASASO48:2515:2518:50
10145Cecile VANOTTIRaidlink's 0749:0416:0419:05
11146LENA VANOTTIRaidlink's 0749:0716:0719:06
129Emilie BLACHEVA 0755:0522:0521:25
13116Arthur PRATRaidlink's 0759:0126:0122:57
1416ARMELE CANALINON LICENCIE59:0726:0723:00
1572Georgia GUENZIT.A.D.1:05:5632:5625:39
1637Philippe COVICVSO1:10:1637:1627:20
178LILA BERTOLOTTINon licenciŽ1:11:3938:3927:52
18108Magali MORELVSO1:39:521:06:5238:51
1910LEANNE BLANPAINVSO1:42:201:09:2039:49
 
NC180BENOIT HELIOTNON LICENCIE1:02:21
NC181TIMAEL HELIOTNON LICENCIE1:02:19
87Catherine INDEAUXALCOPM
NC172MICHELE DANTHONYNON LICENCIE1:23:25

Jaune Long (loisirs) (13/13) - 3120m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
195Louise LE GLANDASO33:050:0010:36
2174LEOPOLD BRUNNON LICENCIE58:2925:2418:44
3171JACQUES DANTHONYAZIMUT 431:12:5339:4823:21
4173NOEMIE CHABERTNON LICENCIE1:23:0149:5626:36
5188GREGORY RAOULTNON LICENCIESMILEY1:24:3851:3327:07
 
NC170MAELLE DESFORGESNON LICENCIE1:16:50
NC169ANNE CALAMOTENON LICENCIE1:16:56
58MAIA FERRERNon licenciŽPM
NC168BENJAMIN THOMINERaidlink's 0752:50
NC167NICOLAS BREMAUDNON LICENCIE53:41
121LISE RENAUDNon licenciŽPM
NC156SYLVIE REYNAUDNON LICENCIE1:24:34
NC153SERGE DOBYNON LICENCIE1:50:43

Orange (26/26) - 2760m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
143Johan DEJOUXRaidlink's 0740:140:0014:34
2112Zelie NEELRaidlink's 0748:348:2017:35
328Sarah CHOMAUDAMSO3450:3410:2018:19
4106ROMEO MINO-VERCELLIOVSO55:0714:5319:58
5122Bernard REYNAUDVA 0758:2418:1021:09
6187LAURENT VERITEVA 071:00:0319:4921:45
732Jules COLLARDCROCO1:01:1120:5722:10
8118MATTEO RAMAUGECROCO1:01:4421:3022:22
9124Vinciane REYNAUDVA 071:01:5321:3922:25
1052MATTEO ESCANDELLNon licenciŽ1:05:0424:5023:34
11142ALAIN TERRASNON LICENCIE1:05:2325:0923:41
1283MELANIE HUGUETVSO1:05:3225:1823:44
13123Elisabeth REYNAUDVA 071:06:2926:1524:05
143Philippe ARAUJORaidlink's 071:08:2528:1124:47
15119Olivier RAOULTVSO1:12:0131:4726:05
1612MAX BONNAFOUSNON LICENCIE1:17:1537:0127:59
1769David GRANDVA 071:18:0837:5428:18
1873Gilles GUILLORYRaidlink's 071:21:2641:1229:30
1915Olivier BOUTYNon licenciŽ1:37:0156:4735:09
2031MARIE-NOEL COLINChat'O1:41:381:01:2436:49
2161Jean-Claude GANDONALCO1:52:381:12:2440:48
2274Claude HELIOTALCO2:45:112:04:5759:50
2391Jean-Marc JOURDANVSO3:00:362:20:221:05:26
 
128THOMAS RIFFARDNON LICENCIEPM
41Sarah DAUNIZEAUOutdoor07PM
29Jean Charles CLAIRCVSOPM

Smiley (6/6) - 1170m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
12Victoire APPIETTORaidlink's 0718:080:0015:29
293Lisa LANDRIOTRaidlink's 0718:090:0115:30
31Letizia APPIETTORaidlink's 0718:110:0315:32
 
NC176ADAM FROSIONON LICENCIEPM
NC175APOLLINE PERROTNON LICENCIE41:42
NC151ANNIE ELIASNON LICENCIEPM

Vert (11/11) - 1300m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1126Enael REYNAUDVA 0716:410:0012:50
278TIMOTTE HELLYNon licenciŽ19:342:5315:03
389LENA JARDINLOUP22:375:5617:23
362Eline GARCIARaidlink's 0722:375:5617:23
5115Emilio PRATRaidlink's 0726:259:4420:19
6134CHLOE SARRASINRaidlink's 0735:0218:2126:56
738Maguie CROUZETVSO37:0820:2728:33
8159MAELLE CROUZETNON LICENCIE37:1520:3428:39
9130Charlie ROUIRERaidlink's 0739:5923:1830:45
 
131Romain ROUIRERaidlink's 07PM
90Nathan JARDINLOUPPM

Violet C (22/22) - 3080m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
130Jean-Christophe COLINChat'O45:060:0014:38
253Romain FABREGUEVSO45:260:2014:45
333Lou COLLERaidlink's 0749:204:1416:01
460Ieke FRANKENMOLENRaidlink's 0753:468:4017:27
570Patrick GRANGAUDLOUP59:1314:0719:13
645Eric DIDIERECHO 731:03:2918:2320:36
7103Bruno MERCIERCROCO1:03:5518:4920:45
8129STPHANIE ROQUESCROCO1:07:0822:0221:47
9102CELINE MANCINARaidlink's 071:07:1822:1221:51
10132Jocelyne ROUPIOZRaidlink's 071:08:0823:0222:07
1182Elisabeth HUGUETVSO1:11:5626:5023:21
1240catherine CUCHET-SUBSOLAMSO341:13:1528:0923:46
1321STEPHANIE CHAUDONVSO1:17:2832:2225:09
14136GERARD SUBSOLAMSO341:18:5833:5225:38
15140LEA TAUPENASOutdoor071:39:4054:3432:21
1634Denis COLLOMBCO AMBERIEU1:43:2858:2233:35
1719Lorette CHAPANDOutdoor071:50:031:04:5735:43
1850Jean-claude ELIASACA AIX EN PROV1:51:061:06:0036:04
19107Sophie MOCKLYAMSO341:53:211:08:1536:48
20139STEPHANIE TAUPENASOutdoor072:03:441:18:3840:10
21138STEPHANIE TARDIEUOutdoor072:08:441:23:3841:47
 
133Emily ROUSSET NEERaidlink's 07PM

Violet L (41/41) - 3950m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1111Jolan NEELRaidlink's 0743:560:0011:07
247RAHAEL DUFOURLOUP46:362:4011:47
3120Mathis REBOULRaidlink's 0746:372:4111:48
444Albin DEMARET-JOLYRaidlink's 0747:493:5312:06
565Jeremy GenarAntwerp Orienteers49:475:5112:36
6101Pierre MAHIEUT.A.D.56:2712:3114:17
727Thierry CHOMAUDAMSO3456:4512:4914:22
8125Tony REYNAUDVA 0758:0614:1014:42
942Gabin DECHAUDRaidlink's 0758:1014:1414:43
106Millian AVIASCROCO1:00:0416:0815:12
1188Florence JACOBAMSO341:00:4816:5215:23
1294Cyril LARCHEVESQUEAMSO341:01:0317:0715:27
13141Antoine TAUPINVSO1:01:2017:2415:31
1484FRANCOIS HUGUETVSO1:04:3920:4316:22
1586Adeline IMBERTLOUP1:05:1221:1616:30
1613Pierre BORDETASO1:06:4522:4916:53
1775JEROME HELIOTALCO1:08:0424:0817:13
18105FREDERIC MINO-VERCELLIOVSO1:08:4024:4417:23
197Yves BENOITMO-481:13:0729:1118:30
20144Silke VAN ROOYAntwerp Orienteers1:13:4029:4418:38
2123Francois CHIFFLETRaidlink's 071:14:4930:5318:56
22149RICHARD YVONGO781:14:5130:5518:56
2376DAVID HELLYNon licenciŽ1:15:1731:2119:03
24100Paul LOGENon licenciŽ1:15:4031:4419:09
2564Marie Line GARCIARaidlink's 071:16:2532:2919:20
2624Melle CHIFFLETRaidlink's 071:17:4433:4819:40
2768Nicolas GOBILLOTRaidlink's 071:18:1934:2319:49
2856YANNICK FAUREVA 071:18:2634:3019:51
2935RAPHAEL COMBENon licenciŽ1:18:4534:4919:56
30137Nicolas SUBSOLAMSO341:18:5735:0119:59
3196Thibault LECUYERT.A. FAMECK1:19:1635:2020:04
3222Marlene CHIFFLETRaidlink's 071:19:2635:3020:06
335Fabien AVIASCROCO1:22:4038:4420:55
3439Nicolas CROUZETVSO1:30:1746:2122:51
35117Ervann RAIDELETVA 071:32:4648:5023:29
3646Anne-Lise DUBOISASO1:35:3151:3524:10
3777MARIE-ANNE HELLYNon licenciŽ1:41:2657:3025:40
3849Florian DUPLANDRaidlink's 071:42:5358:5726:02
 
104Fanny MERLANDVSOPM
NC18CEDRIC CHANNACRaidlink's 071:02:28
11EMILIEN BOISSYOutdoor07PM

bleu (18/18) - 1430m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
14Vincent ARNAUDVA 0717:260:0012:11
248Elise DUFOURLOUP18:381:1213:01
355LEONIE FAUREVA 0720:263:0014:17
454Ad�le FAUREVA 0726:118:4518:18
525claire CHOMAUDAMSO3433:1115:4523:12
6114Leonie PERROTRaidlink's 0743:0325:3730:06
7109Alice MROWCZYNSKIASUL SPORTS NAT44:5927:3331:27
 
NC183MARION LAVALLEENON LICENCIEPM
NC177REGIS BERTAUDNON LICENCIE1:00:26
NC186Léna JARDINLOUP32:35
NC178BAPTISTE BERTAUDNON LICENCIEPM
NC154MAXIME VIOTNON LICENCIE29:54
NC152CATHERINE DOBYNON LICENCIEPM
NC184JONATHAN JARDINNON LICENCIE34:14
NC155SALOME VIOTNON LICENCIE30:04
NC179EGLANTINE BERTAUDNON LICENCIE1:00:24
NC185Nathan JARDINLOUP33:09
NC182SACHA LE CALVEZNON LICENCIEPM