Challenge Ardèche - Mariac - 04/07/2021 - Résultats

Jaune (16/16) - 1780m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
181ANTONIN BOUISCROCOH1217:000:009:33
2131CLEMENT GONTHIERRAIDLINK S 07H1220:103:1011:27
393EMILIE BLACHEVA 07D4020:173:1711:31
457LENA VANOTTIRAIDLINK S 07D1220:213:2111:41
536SOLAN REYNAUDVA 07H1221:334:3312:14
6122LEONIE FAUREVA 07D1222:405:4012:52
7124ESTELLE AUNAVEVA 07D1422:535:5312:51
890DELPHINE CHARRIERVA 07D4023:446:4413:38
938ALEXIS NEERAIDLINK S 07H1424:407:4013:51
10129LUBIN TROUILLERNON LICENCIED1224:497:4914:20
11107MATTHIEU BRUNLUBOH4030:2813:2817:18
1279LOUISE CHASSONVA 07D1631:2314:2318:08
13108JEANNINE BRUNNON LICENCIED5032:4315:4318:35
1488COLEEN SARTREVA 07D833:5916:5919:38
 
126LAZARE FOLLEACROCOH12PM
62ARTHUR PRATRAIDLINK S 07H12PM

Loisir court (14/14) - 1020m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1135EMMA NOYERNON LICENCIED818:510:0018:28
2140ETHAN MAZATNON LICENCIEH1420:361:4512:29
3134MATHILDE ROQUESNON LICENCIED2124:215:3014:45
4139JULIEN MELANIENON LICENCIED3529:1010:1917:40
5144TOM LHOSTENON LICENCIEH831:1212:2130:35
6143GABRIEL BARANON LICENCIEH1031:5813:0719:22
7142JULIE SANIALNON LICENCIED1433:0714:1620:04
7113AMELIE GOBILLOTRAIDLINK S 07Loisir long33:0714:1620:04
9137SAMUEL MARCONNON LICENCIEH835:2216:3134:40
10141AMANDINE CHOUVETNON LICENCIED3539:4320:5238:56
 
136MANON SANIALNON LICENCIED12PM
145ANTOINE POUZETNON LICENCIEH12PM
146ALICE POUZETNON LICENCIED16PM
NC125OCEANE AUNAVEVA 07Loisir long24:18

Orange (39/39) - 2050m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
113BENOIT DEROUXCROCOH2115:160:007:26
214DAVID LESQUERRAIDLINK S 07H4515:340:187:56
330MATHIEU KERN-GILLARDASUL SPORTS NATH2115:500:347:57
484DENIS SEIMBILLEASUL SPORTS NATH2116:161:008:17
560DAVID GERYOE42H2016:311:158:03
633VINCENT BELTOISEASUL SPORTS NATH2117:442:289:00
7111NICOLAS GOBILLOTRAIDLINK S 07H4018:152:599:15
8117DEROUX CORENTINNON LICENCIEH2119:444:2810:01
910THIBAULT LECUYERT.A. FAMECKH2121:506:3411:04
1023CSABA DEAKOE42H4522:006:4411:10
1131PASCALINE COLASASUL SPORTS NATD2122:046:4811:12
1229THOMAS ROUILLEROE42H4022:377:2111:21
13101ERVANN RAIDELETVA 07H4022:487:3211:37
1412IEKE FRANKENMOLENRAIDLINK S 07D3523:268:1011:53
1582JULES COLLARDCROCOH2123:288:1211:47
16116MARINE SUARNETNON LICENCIED2123:338:1711:50
17103RICHARD MOURIERVA 07H5023:438:2711:55
1817LAURENT VERITEVA 07H5024:209:0412:21
19110MATHILDE CARRACROCOD2124:239:0712:26
20100COLINE CHAPIGNACNON LICENCIED2024:259:0912:16
2183STEPHANIE ROQUESCROCOD4525:069:5012:44
2222ROBIN BONNEFILLENON LICENCIEH3525:2010:0412:55
2339EMILY ROUSSET NEERAIDLINK S 07D4025:5810:4212:51
24102BERNARD REYNAUDVA 07H5026:0010:4412:40
2524BERNADETT DEAKNON LICENCIEH1826:3511:1913:09
2699BAPTISTE BADARNON LICENCIEH2027:3712:2113:28
2761SANDRINE BASTINOE42D4531:0515:4915:23
28120PHILIPPE GERYOE42H4531:1215:5615:55
2925BOTOND DEAKNON LICENCIEH4036:1520:5918:24
3027DANIELE GATYOE42D5036:2921:1317:47
3128GERARD VALLATOE42H5038:2923:1319:32
 
76YANNICK FAUREVA 07H40PM
16VALERIE OCTOBRERAIDLINK S 07D45PM
32ELISA LARGEASUL SPORTS NATD21PM
37DAVID GRANDVA 07H50PM
26ATTILA DEAKNON LICENCIEH50PM
18JOCELYNE ROUPIOZRAIDLINK S 07D50PM
98ELISABETH REYNAUDVA 07D50PM
109GAUTIER PELLOUX-PRAYERCROCOH21PM

Vert (11/11) - 1040m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
180ADELE BOUISCROCOD1011:130:0010:47
278ADELE FAUREVA 07D1011:490:3611:21
392VINCENT ARNAUDVA 07H1213:462:3313:14
419TOM KNEUSSRAIDLINK S 07H1014:563:4314:21
556NOE VANOTTIRAIDLINK S 07H1016:185:0515:40
6130LOUNA TROUILLERNON LICENCIEH1017:246:1116:43
735ENAEL REYNAUDVA 07H1017:276:1416:46
885ORLANE FAUREVA 07D818:267:1317:43
9112THOMAS GOBILLOTRAIDLINK S 07H1019:077:5418:22
10138ANSELME FAURENON LICENCIEH826:5415:4125:51
 
NC20IAN KNEUSSNON LICENCIEH1018:32