Sprint-La_Palisse-04-07-2021 - Résultats

Jaune (18/18) - 2200m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
181ANTONIN BOUISCROCOH1216:020:007:17
2114GUILLAUME TERRASRAIDLINK S 07H1819:033:018:39
338ALEXIS NEERAIDLINK S 07H1420:524:509:29
4115ALAIN TERRASH5021:345:329:48
5122LEONIE FAUREVA 07D1221:395:379:50
6126LAZARE FOLLEACROCOH1221:535:519:56
736SOLAN REYNAUDVA 07H1221:555:539:57
8104ELISE EXBRAYATVA 07D2122:086:0610:03
962ARTHUR PRATRAIDLINK S 07H1222:116:0910:05
10121ABEL SCHWEIKERT-SOUCHEVA 07H1222:166:1410:07
11120PHILIPPE GERYOE42H4523:237:2110:37
12131Clement GONTHIERRaidlink's 07H1223:477:4510:48
1358CECILE VANOTTINON LICENCIED3523:587:5610:53
1419TOM KNEUSSRAIDLINK S 07H1024:508:4811:17
1579LOUISE CHASSONVA 07D1625:389:3611:39
1690DELPHINE CHARRIERVA 07D4025:459:4311:42
17124ESTELLE AUNAVEVA 07D1434:0718:0515:30
 
57LENA VANOTTIRAIDLINK S 07D12PM

Vert (10/10) - 1300m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
178ADELE FAUREVA 07D1011:590:009:13
292VINCENT ARNAUDVA 07H1213:071:0810:05
3123LOUIS FERRANDVA 07Loisir Long13:501:5110:38
480ADELE BOUISCROCOD1015:053:0611:36
5128NOELIE HUBACVA 07D1022:0110:0216:56
656NOE VANOTTIRAIDLINK S 07H1023:0711:0817:46
7108JEANNINE BRUNNON LICENCIED5027:1615:1720:58
885ORLANE FAUREVA 07D829:0817:0922:24
989MAIWENN BOSVA 07D1029:2517:2622:37
 
NC20IAN KNEUSSNON LICENCIEH1017:27

loisir long (3/3) - 2210m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1132MATHILDE ROQUESNON LICENCIED2125:470:0011:40
2118JORIS PAINCROCOLoisir Long29:103:2313:11
 
NC125OCEANE AUNAVEVA 07Loisir Long1:00:39

orange (33/33) - 2510m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
130MATHIEU KERN-GILLARDASUL SPORTS NATH2113:130:005:15
214DAVID LESQUERRAIDLINK S 07H4513:370:245:25
313BENOIT DEROUXCROCOH2114:411:285:50
484DENIS SEIMBILLEASUL SPORTS NATH2114:481:355:53
560DAVID GERYOE42H2015:352:226:12
6109GAUTIER PELLOUX-PRAYERCROCOH2118:135:007:15
7103RICHARD MOURIERVA 07H5018:305:177:22
821SEBASTIEN KNEUSSRAIDLINK S 07H4018:405:277:26
929THOMAS ROUILLEROE42H4018:425:297:27
1031PASCALINE COLASASUL SPORTS NATD2118:525:397:30
1123CSABA DEAKOE42H4520:086:558:01
1210THIBAULT LECUYERT.A. FAMECKH2121:328:198:34
1312IEKE FRANKENMOLENRAIDLINK S 07D3521:368:238:36
1432ELISA LARGEASUL SPORTS NATD2121:448:318:39
1516VALERIE OCTOBRERAIDLINK S 07D4522:058:528:47
1622ROBIN BONNEFILLENON LICENCIEH3523:029:499:10
1739EMILY ROUSSET NEERAIDLINK S 07D4023:079:549:12
1882JULES COLLARDCROCOH2123:3410:219:23
1924BERNADETT DEAKNON LICENCIEH1824:1010:579:37
2083STEPHANIE ROQUESCROCOD4524:1210:599:38
21102BERNARD REYNAUDVA 07H5024:2811:159:44
2225BOTOND DEAKNON LICENCIEH4024:3811:259:48
23110MATHILDE CARRACROCOD2124:5311:409:54
24100COLINE CHAPIGNACNON LICENCIED2025:1111:5810:01
2518JOCELYNE ROUPIOZRAIDLINK S 07D5025:4312:3010:14
2661SANDRINE BASTINOE42D4527:3014:1710:57
2727DANIELE GATYOE42D5028:0914:5611:12
28133Antoine LESQUERRaidlink's 07H1630:0916:5612:00
29107MATTHIEU BRUNLUBOH4031:1618:0312:27
3028GERARD VALLATOE42H5033:1420:0113:14
3126ATTILA DEAKNON LICENCIED5052:2939:1620:54
 
101ERVANN RAIDELETVA 07H40PM
44VINCENT BELTOISEASUL SPORTS NATH21PM