Sprint-Le_Cheylard_Basse_Ville-04-07-2021 - Résultats

jaune (17/17) - 1790m, 50m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1133LUBIN TROUILLERNON LICENCIEH1218:290:0010:19
281ANTONIN BOUISCROCOH1221:573:2812:15
3114GUILLAUME TERRASRAIDLINK S 07H1822:544:2512:47
436SOLAN REYNAUDVA 07H1223:154:4612:59
557LENA VANOTTIRAIDLINK S 07D1225:126:4314:04
6104ELISE EXBRAYATVA 07D2125:286:5914:13
7115ALAIN TERRASNON LICENCIEH5025:427:1314:21
8123LOUIS FERRANDVA 07Loisir Long 26:017:3214:32
9122LEONIE FAUREVA 07D1226:298:0014:47
1062ARTHUR PRATRAIDLINK S 07H1227:158:4615:13
1179LOUISE CHASSONVA 07D1627:268:5715:19
1258CECILE VANOTTINON LICENCIED3528:4810:1916:05
13124ESTELLE AUNAVEVA 07D1428:5010:2116:06
14129Clement GONTHIERRaidlink's 07H1231:5013:2117:47
1538ALEXIS NEERAIDLINK S 07H1432:0213:3317:53
16120PHILIPPE GERYOE42H4532:5214:2318:21
 
126LAZARE FOLLEACROCOH12PM

loisir Court (3/3) - 690m, 20m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
 
78ADELE FAUREVA 07D10PM
NC125OCEANE AUNAVEVA 07Loisir Long 27:17
NC134EMMA NOYERNLD820:11

loisir Long (3/3) - 1830m, 50m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1131MATHILDE ROQUESNON LICENCIED2133:550:0018:32
2113AMELIE GOBILLOTRAIDLINK S 07Loisir Long 39:315:3621:35
 
118JORIS PAINCROCOLoisir Long PM

orange (32/32) - 2200m, 60m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
114DAVID LESQUERRAIDLINK S 07H4515:330:007:04
230MATHIEU KERN-GILLARDASUL SPORTS NATH2115:490:167:11
313BENOIT DEROUXCROCOH2116:250:527:27
484DENIS SEIMBILLEASUL SPORTS NATH2116:361:037:32
560DAVID GERYOE42H2017:271:547:55
6103RICHARD MOURIERVA 07H5018:122:398:16
744VINCENT BELTOISEASUL SPORTS NATH2118:423:098:30
8101ERVANN RAIDELETVA 07H4019:183:458:46
910THIBAULT LECUYERT.A. FAMECKH2120:395:069:23
1031PASCALINE COLASASUL SPORTS NATD2120:495:169:27
1129THOMAS ROUILLEROE42H4021:175:449:40
12109GAUTIER PELLOUX-PRAYERCROCOH2123:077:3410:30
1323CSABA DEAKOE42H4523:227:4910:37
14110MATHILDE CARRACROCOD2123:237:5010:37
1512IEKE FRANKENMOLENRAIDLINK S 07D3523:428:0910:46
1621SEBASTIEN KNEUSSRAIDLINK S 07H4024:038:3010:55
1722ROBIN BONNEFILLENON LICENCIEH3524:068:3310:57
1832ELISA LARGEASUL SPORTS NATD2124:349:0111:10
19100COLINE CHAPIGNACNON LICENCIED2025:109:3711:26
2016VALERIE OCTOBRERAIDLINK S 07D4526:0510:3211:51
2183STEPHANIE ROQUESCROCOD4526:2310:5011:59
2225BOTOND DEAKNON LICENCIEH4026:4711:1412:10
2339EMILY ROUSSET NEERAIDLINK S 07D4027:5212:1912:40
2482JULES COLLARDCROCOH2128:1912:4612:52
2561SANDRINE BASTINOE42D4529:2413:5113:21
2618JOCELYNE ROUPIOZRAIDLINK S 07D5029:4314:1013:30
2727DANIELE GATYOE42D5032:1016:3714:37
2824BERNADETT DEAKNON LICENCIEH1833:1117:3815:05
29107MATTHIEU BRUNLUBOH4037:3422:0117:04
3028GERARD VALLATOE42H5040:3925:0618:28
3126ATTILA DEAKNON LICENCIED501:11:3956:0632:34
 
111NICOLAS GOBILLOTRAIDLINK S 07H40PM

vert (13/13) - 700m, 20m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1130Vincent ARNAUDVA 07H128:380:0012:20
219TOM KNEUSSRAIDLINK S 07H109:290:5113:32
380ADELE BOUISCROCOD1011:453:0716:47
4112THOMAS GOBILLOTRAIDLINK S 07H1012:213:4317:38
588COLEEN SARTREVA 07D813:144:3618:54
656NOE VANOTTIRAIDLINK S 07H1015:366:5822:17
7132LOUNA TROUILLERNON LICENCIED1016:037:2522:55
835ENAEL REYNAUDVA 07H1016:367:5823:42
9108JEANNINE BRUNNON LICENCIED5017:118:3324:32
1085ORLANE FAUREVA 07D817:248:4624:51
1189MAIWENN BOSVA 07D1017:288:5024:57
12128NOELIE HUBACVA 07D1018:109:3225:57
 
NC20IAN KNEUSSNON LICENCIEH1013:18